Friendlies Clubs stats 2026
Friendlies Clubs 2026 in figures, from 7570 matches played. 3.43 goals a game, over 2.5 goals in 64% of matches, and both teams scoring in 58%.
Friendlies Clubs 2026 statistics
| Goals per game | 3.43 |
| Home wins · draws · away wins | 46% · 21% · 33% |
| Over 1.5 goals | 83% |
| Over 2.5 goals | 64% |
| Over 3.5 goals | 43% |
| Both teams to score | 58% |
Friendlies Clubs goals, over/under & BTTS by team
| Team | P | Scored | Conceded | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dacia-Buiucani | 1 | 10.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Slovan Sabinov | 1 | 7.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Provincial Ovalle | 1 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Büderich | 1 | 7.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Siofok | 1 | 7.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Donau Klagenfurt | 1 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Adelaide City | 1 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cherepovets | 1 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Amical Saint-Prex | 2 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TuS RW Koblenz | 1 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kuchl | 1 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Iskra | 1 | 6.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Deportivo Alavés III | 1 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ijsselmeervogels | 2 | 5.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Panionios | 2 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Sagan Tosu | 2 | 5.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Brentford | 2 | 5.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 | 3 | 5.33 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 5.33 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Real Bedford | 4 | 5.25 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| PK-37 | 1 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 5.00 | 0.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Hallbergmoos-Goldach | 1 | 5.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Slavoj Vyšehrad | 1 | 5.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Křimice | 1 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| New England II | 1 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cigand SE | 1 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| APM Metz | 1 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tiszafuredi VSE | 1 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Woodford Town | 1 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Tilbury | 1 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kitzbühel | 1 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hluk | 1 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hlučín | 1 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TSV St. Johann | 1 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Beaconsfield Town | 1 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SV Drochtersen/Assel | 6 | 4.83 | 0.67 | 100% | 33% | 67% |
| FSV Mainz 05 | 9 | 4.56 | 0.56 | 89% | 33% | 67% |
| Oberwart | 8 | 4.50 | 1.25 | 100% | 62% | 38% |
| Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 4.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tempo Praha | 6 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 100% | 83% | 17% |
| ROW Rybnik | 2 | 4.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Essingen | 2 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Hertha BSC | 9 | 4.44 | 1.33 | 89% | 78% | 22% |
| Bournemouth | 5 | 4.40 | 1.60 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fortuna Düsseldorf | 7 | 4.29 | 0.71 | 71% | 43% | 43% |
| Sporting CP | 4 | 4.25 | 0.50 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Heerenveen | 4 | 4.25 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Leixoes | 4 | 4.25 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FK Sokol Saratov | 6 | 4.17 | 1.17 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| 1. FC Nürnberg | 6 | 4.17 | 1.17 | 100% | 83% | 17% |
| Mantova | 4 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| VfB Stuttgart | 9 | 4.00 | 0.78 | 89% | 44% | 44% |
| Bodo/Glimt | 4 | 4.00 | 0.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Herlev | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| FC Sion | 7 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 100% | 71% | 29% |
| Arminia Bielefeld | 8 | 4.00 | 0.88 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Venezia | 5 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 100% | 60% | 40% |
| Tvååker | 7 | 4.00 | 0.71 | 86% | 29% | 57% |
| Ostermiething | 1 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pinneberg | 1 | 4.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Biebrich | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dornbirn | 3 | 4.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 33% | 33% |
| Evergreen | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 1 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CS Afumati | 4 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Salyut-Belgorod | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Cashmere Technical | 2 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| ST Mirren | 1 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Thalwil | 1 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| East Kilbride | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Pickering Town | 1 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kästorf | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Barnstaple Town | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Musselburgh Athletic | 3 | 4.00 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Sasel | 1 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Blackburn Rovers U18 | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Blackburn United | 1 | 4.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Whitstable Town | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Azzurri Bienne | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dunaharaszti MTK | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Brisbane Roar | 3 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 33% | 67% |
| Hendon | 1 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Concord Rangers | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Karmiotissa | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SK St. Johann | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kitchee | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Bolton Wanderers Res. | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| St. Mirren U21 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Takeley | 1 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Oguzsport | 1 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| St. Jakob Rosental | 1 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fluminense | 2 | 4.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Náxara | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| San Ignacio | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Lisse | 2 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Unionistas II | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fulham U21 | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Dynamo Dresden | 8 | 3.88 | 1.00 | 88% | 50% | 38% |
| Zrinjski | 8 | 3.88 | 0.50 | 88% | 50% | 50% |
| Levanger | 7 | 3.86 | 1.14 | 100% | 86% | 14% |
| Lazio | 6 | 3.83 | 1.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| FC Bocholt | 6 | 3.83 | 0.67 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| FC Augsburg | 6 | 3.83 | 2.33 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| Maidstone Utd | 5 | 3.80 | 0.40 | 100% | 40% | 60% |
| Ross County | 5 | 3.80 | 1.20 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Vilzing | 5 | 3.80 | 1.20 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Górnik Zabrze II | 4 | 3.75 | 1.25 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Cardiff | 4 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Sparta Katowice | 6 | 3.67 | 1.17 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| ST Johnstone | 3 | 3.67 | 0.67 | 100% | 33% | 67% |
| Sokół Kleczew | 3 | 3.67 | 0.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Hannover 96 II | 9 | 3.67 | 1.78 | 89% | 78% | 11% |
| Honka | 3 | 3.67 | 1.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Union St. Gilloise | 6 | 3.67 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Jiskra Domažlice | 3 | 3.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Thionville Lusitanos | 3 | 3.67 | 0.67 | 100% | 33% | 67% |
| Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 3 | 3.67 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SV Darmstadt 98 | 8 | 3.63 | 1.00 | 75% | 62% | 25% |
| SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 13 | 3.62 | 1.85 | 77% | 69% | 31% |
| Excelsior | 5 | 3.60 | 1.40 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Baník Ostrava II | 12 | 3.58 | 1.17 | 83% | 92% | 8% |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 3.56 | 1.33 | 78% | 33% | 56% |
| Jong AZ | 6 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Motor Lublin | 6 | 3.50 | 0.83 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Schott Mainz | 6 | 3.50 | 1.33 | 83% | 67% | 33% |
| Gold Coast Knights | 2 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Kilmarnock | 2 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Leiston | 2 | 3.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Chesham United | 2 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Thun | 6 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Köln II | 4 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| St. Anna | 6 | 3.50 | 1.33 | 83% | 100% | 0% |
| Trutnov | 6 | 3.50 | 2.17 | 83% | 67% | 33% |
| Nomads United | 2 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Floreat Athena | 2 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Verden 04 | 2 | 3.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Blackburn Rovers U21 | 2 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bury Town | 2 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Schwaz | 2 | 3.50 | 8.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Illertissen | 9 | 3.44 | 1.11 | 100% | 78% | 22% |
| Werder Bremen II | 9 | 3.44 | 1.78 | 100% | 67% | 22% |
| Arsenal Česká Lípa | 7 | 3.43 | 2.00 | 100% | 43% | 43% |
| Eintracht Norderstedt | 7 | 3.43 | 0.71 | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Stuttgarter Kickers | 7 | 3.43 | 1.43 | 100% | 71% | 29% |
| Llandudno | 7 | 3.43 | 0.43 | 57% | 29% | 71% |
| Carrick Rangers | 5 | 3.40 | 1.40 | 80% | 40% | 40% |
| KRC Genk II | 10 | 3.40 | 1.40 | 90% | 60% | 30% |
| Hellas Verona | 5 | 3.40 | 0.60 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 5 | 3.40 | 0.80 | 80% | 40% | 60% |
| Salisbury | 5 | 3.40 | 1.40 | 100% | 40% | 40% |
| Bromsgrove Sporting | 5 | 3.40 | 0.60 | 60% | 20% | 60% |
| Mławianka Mława | 5 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| Borussia Mönchengladbach | 9 | 3.33 | 1.22 | 89% | 67% | 22% |
| Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 3.33 | 1.00 | 58% | 50% | 42% |
| Shamrock Rovers | 3 | 3.33 | 0.00 | 67% | 0% | 100% |
| Sportfreunde Siegen | 9 | 3.33 | 1.78 | 78% | 56% | 22% |
| Elgin City | 3 | 3.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Sporting Hasselt | 6 | 3.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Kingstonian | 6 | 3.33 | 2.33 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| GVVV Veenendaal | 3 | 3.33 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| SAK Klagenfurt | 3 | 3.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Liège | 7 | 3.29 | 0.43 | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| Rot-Weiß Essen | 7 | 3.29 | 1.57 | 100% | 43% | 29% |
| FC Saarbrücken | 7 | 3.29 | 1.00 | 43% | 57% | 43% |
| Favoritner AC | 7 | 3.29 | 1.14 | 71% | 71% | 29% |
| Lokeren-Temse | 7 | 3.29 | 0.71 | 86% | 29% | 71% |
| Ilves | 4 | 3.25 | 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Politehnica Iasi | 4 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FSV Zwickau | 8 | 3.25 | 2.13 | 62% | 75% | 12% |
| West Brom | 4 | 3.25 | 0.50 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Deutschlandsberger SC | 8 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 88% | 75% | 12% |
| Galanta | 8 | 3.25 | 1.75 | 88% | 75% | 25% |
| Juve Stabia | 4 | 3.25 | 1.00 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Queen's University | 4 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Hertha BSC II | 4 | 3.25 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Backnang | 4 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Chemik Bydgoszcz | 4 | 3.25 | 1.00 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| PAOK | 4 | 3.25 | 1.50 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Fenerbahçe | 4 | 3.25 | 0.25 | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| 1. FC Köln | 5 | 3.20 | 1.20 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| Feyenoord | 5 | 3.20 | 0.80 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| WSG Wattens | 10 | 3.20 | 1.30 | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| Montpellier | 5 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| AS Eupen | 10 | 3.20 | 1.20 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| New England Revolution | 5 | 3.20 | 1.40 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Neusiedl | 5 | 3.20 | 1.80 | 100% | 60% | 40% |
| Worksop Town | 5 | 3.20 | 1.20 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Silkeborg | 11 | 3.18 | 1.64 | 82% | 64% | 18% |
| Unie Hlubina | 11 | 3.18 | 1.45 | 73% | 64% | 27% |
| Varnsdorf | 6 | 3.17 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 33% |
| Wiener SC | 6 | 3.17 | 2.00 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Vaprus | 6 | 3.17 | 2.00 | 83% | 50% | 17% |
| SV Meppen | 6 | 3.17 | 1.83 | 100% | 83% | 17% |
| VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 3.17 | 1.17 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Bayer Leverkusen | 7 | 3.14 | 0.71 | 100% | 57% | 43% |
| VfR Mannheim | 7 | 3.14 | 2.43 | 71% | 71% | 0% |
| Slavia Praha II | 8 | 3.13 | 2.00 | 88% | 88% | 12% |
| Frýdek-Místek | 9 | 3.11 | 1.78 | 78% | 44% | 33% |
| FC Midtjylland | 9 | 3.11 | 1.78 | 78% | 67% | 33% |
| Francs Borains | 9 | 3.11 | 1.67 | 78% | 56% | 33% |
| Paks | 14 | 3.07 | 1.86 | 93% | 71% | 21% |
| Liverpool U21 | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| 1. FC Magdeburg | 5 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 5 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Segesta Sisak | 8 | 3.00 | 0.63 | 62% | 38% | 50% |
| Triglav | 6 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 83% | 67% | 33% |
| Zlaté Moravce | 10 | 3.00 | 1.40 | 70% | 70% | 30% |
| Hinna | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Qizilqum | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fürstenfeld | 4 | 3.00 | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 83% | 67% | 33% |
| Bayreuth | 9 | 3.00 | 0.56 | 44% | 56% | 44% |
| Roda | 6 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Hebburn Town | 6 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 83% | 17% |
| Gent | 6 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 83% | 67% | 33% |
| Ludogorets | 8 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 75% | 62% | 38% |
| PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 3.00 | 1.80 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Sunderland | 3 | 3.00 | 0.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Kidderminster Harriers | 4 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| North Ferriby | 1 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hilden | 6 | 3.00 | 2.17 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| ADO Den Haag | 4 | 3.00 | 0.75 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Huy | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Meux | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| AS Marsa | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Atalanta II | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Persib Bandung | 2 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Atletico San Luis | 5 | 3.00 | 0.40 | 80% | 20% | 80% |
| Leon | 4 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| BW Lohne | 4 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Skövde AIK | 8 | 3.00 | 1.88 | 88% | 100% | 0% |
| Botafogo PB | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TSV 1860 München | 2 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Líšeň II | 4 | 3.00 | 1.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| EuPa | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Arminia II | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dunaujvaros FC | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bayern Alzenau | 9 | 3.00 | 1.56 | 78% | 67% | 22% |
| Szekszárd | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vasas II | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| BKV Előre | 2 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| PSG II | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Holland Park Hawks | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Qabala | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| III. Kerületi TUE | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| HSC Hannover | 5 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 80% | 100% | 0% |
| Dundalk | 2 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Skanste | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Raelingen | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Münsingen | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 83% | 100% | 0% |
| Kashima | 3 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Tromsdalen Uil | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fellbach | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Erlbach | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kirchanschöring | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Noboeka | 2 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TWL Elektra | 5 | 3.00 | 1.40 | 80% | 100% | 0% |
| Králův Dvůr | 8 | 3.00 | 3.63 | 100% | 88% | 0% |
| Brinkumer SV | 1 | 3.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nõmme United II | 3 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Metalul Buzău | 6 | 3.00 | 1.17 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Bucovina Rădăuţi | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| HJS Akatemia | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Næsby | 8 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 62% | 50% | 38% |
| Mooskirchen | 3 | 3.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sporting Cristal | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Everton de Vina | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bình Phước | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| ESMTK | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Rheindorf Altach II | 1 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rhode Island | 2 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Táborsko II | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Šumperk | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Crown Legacy | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sevastopol | 3 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| El Paso Locomotive | 2 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vranov nad Topľou | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vålerenga II | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Inglewood United | 2 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Junkeren | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Halmia | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cray Wanderers | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Peterhead | 4 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Haringey Borough | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SC Freiburg | 4 | 3.00 | 0.75 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Rutherglen Glencairn | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Linlithgow Rose | 2 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fraserburgh | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SV Zeilsheim | 1 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hapoel Afula | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Penybont | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ludwigsfelde | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Schott Jena | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| BSC Süd 05 | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ashton Town | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Flint Town United | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Eimsbütteler TV | 6 | 3.00 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CF Pachuca | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Uzwil | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al Diriyah | 2 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Jagiellonia II | 2 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Avellino | 4 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Lechia Dzierżoniów | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kutno | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Muri-Gümligen | 2 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Iwaki | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ceramika Opoczno | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Schoneiche | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Albirex Niigata | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Guimaraes B | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Érdi VSE | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ebbs | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ironi Modi'in | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Basingstoke Town | 2 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Troszyn | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Ráječko | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Legia Warszawa U19 | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Homberg | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Frydek-Mistek B | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Harborough Town | 2 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stubai | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Luzern II | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 3.00 | 0.33 | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Billericay Town | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Catanzaro | 2 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| St Ives Town | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| MC Oran | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Huizen | 1 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| AFC Sudbury | 1 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| EM Mahdia | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Fram | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Thor Akureyri | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tatran Bohunice | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Frýdlant | 2 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Buriram United | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Barton Rovers | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Airbus UK | 2 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Lorentzweiler | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| South Normanton Athletic | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Auchinleck Talbot | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Hullbridge Sports | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Neftochimic Burgas | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Muttenz | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Slovan HAC | 1 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Svitavy | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Murdoch Melville | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| O'Higgins | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cobresal | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Juan Pablo II College | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Santos | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Ibiza | 2 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Arosa | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al-Faisaly FC | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dovo | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Olympic | 1 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Akritas | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Jabal Al Mukaber | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Eibar III | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Valle Egüés | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Würzburger Kickers | 11 | 2.91 | 1.91 | 100% | 82% | 18% |
| Sturm Graz | 10 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 10 | 2.90 | 0.70 | 60% | 50% | 50% |
| SV Elversberg | 10 | 2.90 | 1.70 | 60% | 70% | 20% |
| Athletic Club | 9 | 2.89 | 1.00 | 78% | 33% | 56% |
| Istra 1961 | 9 | 2.89 | 1.33 | 89% | 89% | 11% |
| Austria Vienna | 9 | 2.89 | 1.11 | 56% | 78% | 22% |
| FC Viktoria Köln | 9 | 2.89 | 1.44 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Hannover 96 | 8 | 2.88 | 0.13 | 50% | 12% | 88% |
| SV Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 2.88 | 1.63 | 100% | 62% | 25% |
| Paksi SE II | 8 | 2.88 | 2.38 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | 8 | 2.88 | 1.38 | 62% | 88% | 12% |
| Nea Salamis | 8 | 2.88 | 1.13 | 75% | 62% | 38% |
| Nieciecza | 15 | 2.87 | 1.07 | 67% | 53% | 47% |
| Bergisch Gladbach | 7 | 2.86 | 2.43 | 100% | 86% | 0% |
| Miedź Legnica II | 7 | 2.86 | 1.57 | 86% | 71% | 29% |
| Nõmme United | 7 | 2.86 | 2.71 | 100% | 71% | 14% |
| Résidence Walferdange | 7 | 2.86 | 2.57 | 100% | 86% | 0% |
| Bayern München | 6 | 2.83 | 1.17 | 100% | 83% | 17% |
| Qarabag | 6 | 2.83 | 1.50 | 83% | 50% | 33% |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 2.83 | 1.50 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Šamorín | 6 | 2.83 | 1.17 | 83% | 50% | 33% |
| Boreham Wood | 6 | 2.83 | 1.17 | 83% | 100% | 0% |
| Gamba Osaka | 6 | 2.83 | 1.17 | 83% | 50% | 33% |
| QPR | 6 | 2.83 | 0.83 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Scunthorpe | 6 | 2.83 | 1.50 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Bradford | 6 | 2.83 | 1.17 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| VfB Oldenburg | 6 | 2.83 | 1.17 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Slatina | 6 | 2.83 | 0.83 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Kluczbork | 6 | 2.83 | 1.50 | 83% | 83% | 0% |
| Memmingen | 6 | 2.83 | 1.67 | 83% | 33% | 50% |
| Ludogorets II | 10 | 2.80 | 0.80 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Austria Vienna (Am) | 10 | 2.80 | 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 30% |
| Caen | 5 | 2.80 | 1.80 | 80% | 100% | 0% |
| Bełchatów | 5 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | 2.80 | 1.40 | 80% | 40% | 40% |
| Monheim | 5 | 2.80 | 2.60 | 100% | 60% | 20% |
| ML Vitebsk | 5 | 2.80 | 0.80 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Vegalta Sendai | 5 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Vysoké Mýto | 5 | 2.80 | 1.20 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| Hranice | 5 | 2.80 | 2.40 | 100% | 60% | 20% |
| Clydebank | 5 | 2.80 | 0.80 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Liptovský Mikuláš | 14 | 2.79 | 1.64 | 86% | 86% | 14% |
| Polessya | 18 | 2.78 | 1.22 | 72% | 61% | 33% |
| SV Sandhausen | 9 | 2.78 | 2.56 | 89% | 67% | 22% |
| Lebring | 9 | 2.78 | 2.22 | 89% | 89% | 11% |
| Aveley | 8 | 2.75 | 2.88 | 100% | 88% | 0% |
| OH Leuven | 8 | 2.75 | 2.13 | 75% | 62% | 25% |
| Austria Salzburg | 12 | 2.75 | 1.42 | 67% | 75% | 25% |
| Rapid Wien II | 12 | 2.75 | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 8% |
| Haverfordwest County AFC | 4 | 2.75 | 1.25 | 75% | 25% | 50% |
| Salford City | 4 | 2.75 | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Hanworth Villa | 4 | 2.75 | 1.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Mallorca | 4 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Albinoleffe | 4 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Bekescsaba 1912 | 4 | 2.75 | 0.25 | 50% | 0% | 75% |
| Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 12 | 2.75 | 0.92 | 67% | 67% | 25% |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Phönix Lübeck | 8 | 2.75 | 1.63 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Dugopolje | 4 | 2.75 | 1.00 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Arbroath | 4 | 2.75 | 1.75 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Panathinaikos | 4 | 2.75 | 1.25 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Pisa | 4 | 2.75 | 1.00 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Dijon | 7 | 2.71 | 1.29 | 86% | 86% | 14% |
| Warta Sieradz | 7 | 2.71 | 1.43 | 86% | 57% | 43% |
| Slavia Sofia | 10 | 2.70 | 1.20 | 70% | 70% | 20% |
| Ballymena United | 10 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 70% | 70% | 30% |
| FSV Frankfurt | 10 | 2.70 | 1.20 | 80% | 40% | 50% |
| Mlada Boleslav | 12 | 2.67 | 1.42 | 92% | 58% | 33% |
| FK Košice | 9 | 2.67 | 2.00 | 78% | 78% | 22% |
| Gefle IF | 9 | 2.67 | 1.78 | 89% | 67% | 11% |
| Tyumen | 3 | 2.67 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sokol Zápy | 12 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 75% | 92% | 8% |
| Oita Trinita | 3 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Spartak Myjava | 3 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Hamilton Academical | 3 | 2.67 | 1.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| St. Gallen II | 3 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Chelsea | 6 | 2.67 | 1.83 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| Mansfield Town | 3 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Queen's Park | 3 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Rodez | 6 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| Benfica | 3 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Cannes | 3 | 2.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Westfalia Rhynern | 3 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Saint Etienne | 6 | 2.67 | 1.50 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| Sharjah FC | 3 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Vitória SC | 6 | 2.67 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Viktoria Žižkov | 9 | 2.67 | 1.89 | 89% | 78% | 11% |
| Rakow II | 3 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Polonia Słubice | 6 | 2.67 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ansbach | 12 | 2.67 | 2.17 | 75% | 58% | 17% |
| Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ilves II | 3 | 2.67 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Magdeburg II | 6 | 2.67 | 1.83 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| Pipinsried | 3 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 100% | 33% | 33% |
| Landsberg | 3 | 2.67 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Red Star Penzing | 3 | 2.67 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Urozhay | 3 | 2.67 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Retz | 3 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Nitra | 3 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Trnje | 3 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Metz | 9 | 2.67 | 1.33 | 78% | 89% | 11% |
| Ayr Utd | 3 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 100% | 33% | 67% |
| Rochefort | 3 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| UN Kaerjeng 97 | 3 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Puebla | 3 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Shirak | 3 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Grom Nowy Staw | 3 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Paredes | 3 | 2.67 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Bicskei | 3 | 2.67 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Brighton | 3 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| FC 08 Homburg | 14 | 2.64 | 1.64 | 79% | 71% | 21% |
| KSZO 1929 | 11 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 73% | 45% | 27% |
| Kjelsås | 8 | 2.63 | 1.13 | 88% | 62% | 38% |
| United Nordic | 8 | 2.63 | 0.75 | 50% | 62% | 25% |
| Alemannia Aachen | 8 | 2.63 | 1.25 | 75% | 62% | 25% |
| Chemnitzer FC | 8 | 2.63 | 1.38 | 75% | 62% | 38% |
| Wacker Burghausen | 8 | 2.63 | 1.38 | 62% | 50% | 25% |
| SGV Freiberg | 8 | 2.63 | 3.00 | 88% | 75% | 12% |
| Glentoran | 5 | 2.60 | 2.20 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Falkenbergs FF | 10 | 2.60 | 0.80 | 70% | 50% | 50% |
| Concordia | 5 | 2.60 | 1.00 | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| Slask Wroclaw | 10 | 2.60 | 1.40 | 90% | 60% | 30% |
| Zulte Waregem | 10 | 2.60 | 1.50 | 90% | 80% | 20% |
| Jablonec II | 10 | 2.60 | 1.50 | 80% | 90% | 10% |
| Bray Wanderers | 5 | 2.60 | 2.40 | 100% | 60% | 0% |
| Stuttgart II | 5 | 2.60 | 1.20 | 80% | 40% | 40% |
| Hallescher FC | 5 | 2.60 | 1.00 | 80% | 40% | 40% |
| FC Tallinn | 5 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 100% | 80% | 0% |
| Unia Skierniewice | 10 | 2.60 | 0.90 | 70% | 50% | 40% |
| Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2.60 | 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| Plzen | 7 | 2.57 | 1.71 | 57% | 86% | 14% |
| Diosgyori VTK | 7 | 2.57 | 1.57 | 57% | 57% | 43% |
| Dynamo Kyiv | 14 | 2.57 | 1.14 | 50% | 57% | 36% |
| Aarhus | 9 | 2.56 | 1.00 | 78% | 67% | 33% |
| Stockholm Internazionale | 9 | 2.56 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 22% |
| Lyngby | 9 | 2.56 | 1.00 | 67% | 56% | 44% |
| Lausanne | 9 | 2.56 | 1.22 | 78% | 33% | 44% |
| Olimpia Grudziądz | 9 | 2.56 | 1.56 | 78% | 56% | 33% |
| Karlberg | 11 | 2.55 | 1.55 | 91% | 82% | 9% |
| Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 13 | 2.54 | 1.77 | 85% | 62% | 15% |
| Eintracht Trier | 15 | 2.53 | 0.87 | 73% | 40% | 53% |
| Tenerife | 6 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 83% | 50% | 50% |
| UD Logroñés | 4 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 2.50 | 0.63 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Annan Athletic | 4 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Gala Fairydean Rovers | 6 | 2.50 | 0.83 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Chertsey Town | 6 | 2.50 | 1.17 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| IFK Goteborg | 10 | 2.50 | 1.90 | 90% | 90% | 10% |
| Ústí nad Labem | 10 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 80% | 60% | 10% |
| Vukovar | 4 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Kerry | 4 | 2.50 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Real Salt Lake | 4 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Stjarnan | 2 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Metta / LU | 6 | 2.50 | 1.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Bohemians 1905 II | 8 | 2.50 | 1.75 | 100% | 88% | 12% |
| EIF | 4 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Neuchatel Xamax FC | 10 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Berlin | 10 | 2.50 | 1.90 | 70% | 90% | 0% |
| Alloa Athletic | 2 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| Loughgall | 4 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Lyon | 6 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 67% | 50% | 17% |
| Gobelins | 4 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Flamengo | 4 | 2.50 | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Port Vale | 4 | 2.50 | 0.25 | 50% | 25% | 75% |
| EVV | 2 | 2.50 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fiorentina | 6 | 2.50 | 1.17 | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Nancy | 8 | 2.50 | 1.25 | 75% | 62% | 38% |
| Ried II | 2 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Oxford United | 4 | 2.50 | 0.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Lille | 6 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Aris Thessalonikis | 2 | 2.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SK Beveren | 6 | 2.50 | 2.33 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| St Albans City | 4 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Club Africain | 2 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Adelaide United | 4 | 2.50 | 0.75 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Pro Patria | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Notodden | 8 | 2.50 | 0.88 | 75% | 62% | 38% |
| Pors Grenland | 6 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 50% |
| Victoria Clarholz | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Deportivo Tachira FC | 2 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Olympic Charleroi | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Wacker Innsbruck | 8 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 88% | 62% | 25% |
| Elva | 6 | 2.50 | 1.83 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SSV Jeddeloh | 8 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 75% | 62% | 12% |
| Ilzer SV | 4 | 2.50 | 1.75 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Wormatia Worms | 4 | 2.50 | 4.75 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Abtswind | 2 | 2.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Přepeře | 4 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| IFK Luleå | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Budafoki LC | 4 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| Kuřim | 2 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hankofen-Hailing | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Yunnan Yukun | 2 | 2.50 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Shimizu S-pulse | 4 | 2.50 | 0.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Slovan Velvary | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Admira II | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vindbjart | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Bischofshofen | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Milsami Orhei | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Zhetysu | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Aubstadt | 6 | 2.50 | 1.17 | 83% | 33% | 50% |
| Basel II | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ferlach | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Famos Vojkovići | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Universitario de Vinto | 4 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Blooming | 4 | 2.50 | 0.75 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Avro | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lincoln United | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vasas | 6 | 2.50 | 1.17 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Dečić | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Coleraine FC | 6 | 2.50 | 0.67 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Southampton U21 | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SC Braga B | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Wda Świecie | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Rio Ave | 4 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Partizán Bardejov | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Onhaye | 2 | 2.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Concordia Elbląg | 2 | 2.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Scafatese | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ospitaletto | 2 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Čelik | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Pendikspor | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Clitheroe | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| AEL | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Ilkeston Town | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sestri Levante | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Zbrojovka Brno | 15 | 2.47 | 1.00 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 2.44 | 2.33 | 78% | 56% | 11% |
| Hradec Králové | 9 | 2.44 | 1.00 | 67% | 56% | 44% |
| Viking | 9 | 2.44 | 0.78 | 56% | 56% | 44% |
| Levski Sofia | 9 | 2.44 | 0.56 | 67% | 44% | 56% |
| Chindia Targoviste | 9 | 2.44 | 1.33 | 78% | 56% | 33% |
| Greifswalder FC | 9 | 2.44 | 1.44 | 56% | 67% | 22% |
| 1. FC Heidenheim | 9 | 2.44 | 1.67 | 78% | 67% | 11% |
| Budapest Honved | 7 | 2.43 | 0.86 | 86% | 57% | 43% |
| Radomiak Radom | 14 | 2.43 | 1.71 | 86% | 86% | 14% |
| Verl | 7 | 2.43 | 1.71 | 71% | 29% | 29% |
| Lask Linz | 12 | 2.42 | 0.92 | 75% | 42% | 42% |
| Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 2.42 | 0.33 | 58% | 25% | 75% |
| CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 12 | 2.42 | 2.17 | 92% | 75% | 17% |
| Altglienicke | 12 | 2.42 | 1.25 | 83% | 58% | 33% |
| Lokomotiv | 17 | 2.41 | 0.71 | 47% | 35% | 65% |
| Malaga | 5 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Monterrey | 5 | 2.40 | 0.80 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Valerenga | 10 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 70% | 70% | 30% |
| Preußen Münster | 5 | 2.40 | 0.80 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Komárno | 10 | 2.40 | 1.30 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| AFC Eskilstuna | 10 | 2.40 | 1.30 | 90% | 80% | 20% |
| Brondby | 10 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Angers | 5 | 2.40 | 1.60 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gloggnitz | 5 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Uta Arad | 5 | 2.40 | 0.40 | 60% | 20% | 80% |
| Borussia Dortmund II | 5 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Beerschot VA | 5 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Unia Swarzędz | 5 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Monza | 5 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Napoli | 5 | 2.40 | 1.40 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Real Madrid | 5 | 2.40 | 0.80 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Štětí | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 80% | 40% | 60% |
| Greuther Fürth II | 10 | 2.40 | 1.80 | 70% | 70% | 10% |
| Shelbourne | 5 | 2.40 | 1.00 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Urawa | 5 | 2.40 | 1.80 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Elana Toruń | 5 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 80% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Juarez | 5 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Aberdeen U21 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 60% | 80% | 0% |
| SC Braga | 5 | 2.40 | 0.60 | 60% | 40% | 60% |
| Santa Clara | 5 | 2.40 | 0.40 | 60% | 40% | 60% |
| SKU Amstetten | 13 | 2.38 | 1.38 | 77% | 69% | 31% |
| Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 2.38 | 0.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| FC St. Pauli | 8 | 2.38 | 1.50 | 75% | 88% | 12% |
| Sparta Praha | 8 | 2.38 | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Mladá Boleslav II | 8 | 2.38 | 1.88 | 88% | 88% | 12% |
| Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 8 | 2.38 | 1.88 | 88% | 100% | 0% |
| TransINVEST Vilnius | 8 | 2.38 | 1.63 | 75% | 50% | 38% |
| FC Voluntari | 8 | 2.38 | 0.88 | 75% | 38% | 50% |
| Leyton Orient | 8 | 2.38 | 1.25 | 75% | 88% | 12% |
| VfB Lübeck | 8 | 2.38 | 0.88 | 62% | 50% | 38% |
| Kortrijk | 11 | 2.36 | 1.18 | 55% | 73% | 18% |
| Nürnberg II | 11 | 2.36 | 1.55 | 73% | 73% | 27% |
| SCR Altach | 9 | 2.33 | 1.44 | 78% | 67% | 33% |
| FC Basel 1893 | 9 | 2.33 | 3.44 | 89% | 67% | 22% |
| HNK Hajduk Split | 6 | 2.33 | 0.17 | 50% | 17% | 83% |
| Roskilde | 9 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 78% | 11% |
| Hibernian | 3 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Livingston | 3 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Espanyol | 6 | 2.33 | 1.50 | 83% | 67% | 33% |
| St. Pauli II | 6 | 2.33 | 2.17 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Carlisle | 3 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Almere City FC | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 100% | 83% | 0% |
| SK Vorwarts Steyr | 3 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Leeds | 3 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Manchester City | 3 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| 1899 Hoffenheim | 6 | 2.33 | 1.83 | 100% | 50% | 33% |
| Barcelona | 6 | 2.33 | 1.17 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| SSVg Velbert | 3 | 2.33 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Sandviken | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Bjarg | 9 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 22% |
| Kristianstad | 9 | 2.33 | 1.11 | 78% | 67% | 33% |
| Eintracht Frankfurt II | 6 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Cruz Azul | 3 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Grand-Saconnex | 6 | 2.33 | 0.83 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Houston Dynamo | 9 | 2.33 | 1.11 | 67% | 78% | 22% |
| Velké Hamry | 6 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 83% | 50% | 0% |
| FCI Levadia II | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| České Budějovice II | 3 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Starowice Dolne | 3 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Black Stars | 3 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rodange 91 | 3 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Grödig | 3 | 2.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| The Strongest | 6 | 2.33 | 1.17 | 67% | 50% | 17% |
| Stargard Szczeciński | 3 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Redditch United | 3 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Barry Town | 6 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Heracles | 3 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Schermbeck | 3 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Carmarthen Town | 3 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Annagh United | 3 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Al Shabab | 3 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Racing Santander II | 3 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Lillestrom | 13 | 2.31 | 1.85 | 69% | 69% | 15% |
| Dynamo | 13 | 2.31 | 1.23 | 62% | 69% | 23% |
| Vlašim | 13 | 2.31 | 1.38 | 92% | 62% | 31% |
| Haugesund | 10 | 2.30 | 2.10 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Warta Poznań | 10 | 2.30 | 2.00 | 90% | 80% | 20% |
| FSV Mainz 05 II | 10 | 2.30 | 0.60 | 50% | 40% | 50% |
| Werder Bremen | 7 | 2.29 | 1.00 | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Macclesfield | 7 | 2.29 | 1.00 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| Donau | 7 | 2.29 | 1.86 | 86% | 57% | 43% |
| Laagri | 7 | 2.29 | 1.29 | 71% | 71% | 29% |
| Bavois | 7 | 2.29 | 0.86 | 57% | 43% | 43% |
| Rapperswil | 7 | 2.29 | 1.57 | 86% | 57% | 14% |
| FC Zurich | 7 | 2.29 | 2.71 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 7 | 2.29 | 1.57 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| FC Urartu | 7 | 2.29 | 2.43 | 86% | 100% | 0% |
| Estac Troyes | 7 | 2.29 | 1.00 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| Los Angeles Galaxy | 7 | 2.29 | 1.00 | 57% | 43% | 57% |
| Chayka | 7 | 2.29 | 1.86 | 86% | 57% | 43% |
| FC Sochi | 11 | 2.27 | 2.09 | 100% | 73% | 9% |
| TSV Hartberg | 11 | 2.27 | 0.82 | 55% | 45% | 45% |
| Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 11 | 2.27 | 1.45 | 82% | 82% | 18% |
| Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 2.27 | 0.73 | 64% | 36% | 55% |
| MTK Budapest | 11 | 2.27 | 2.00 | 82% | 73% | 18% |
| Ariana | 8 | 2.25 | 0.88 | 62% | 62% | 25% |
| Rīgas FS | 12 | 2.25 | 1.17 | 58% | 58% | 33% |
| NK Slaven Belupo | 12 | 2.25 | 2.08 | 92% | 83% | 8% |
| Hønefoss | 4 | 2.25 | 1.75 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Beltinci | 12 | 2.25 | 1.42 | 58% | 58% | 25% |
| Seattle Sounders | 4 | 2.25 | 1.25 | 100% | 50% | 25% |
| Arlanda | 8 | 2.25 | 2.13 | 88% | 88% | 12% |
| Bury | 4 | 2.25 | 0.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Luton | 4 | 2.25 | 0.75 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| FC Halifax Town | 8 | 2.25 | 2.50 | 88% | 88% | 12% |
| Montrose | 4 | 2.25 | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Bochum II | 4 | 2.25 | 1.25 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Al-Ittihad FC | 4 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Velká Bíteš | 4 | 2.25 | 4.50 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 8 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 62% | 50% | 38% |
| Avia Świdnik | 4 | 2.25 | 1.75 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 8 | 2.25 | 1.25 | 88% | 50% | 25% |
| CSM FC Vaslui | 4 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Wolfsberger AC II | 4 | 2.25 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Augsburg II | 8 | 2.25 | 1.63 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Borussia Hildesheim | 4 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Olympic Kingsway | 4 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Atlas Delmenhorst | 4 | 2.25 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Raków Częstochowa | 13 | 2.23 | 1.38 | 62% | 85% | 15% |
| NK Varazdin | 13 | 2.23 | 1.00 | 62% | 54% | 38% |
| Schöningen | 13 | 2.23 | 2.77 | 85% | 85% | 8% |
| Fortuna Köln | 9 | 2.22 | 1.11 | 67% | 56% | 44% |
| Landskrona BoIS | 9 | 2.22 | 2.00 | 89% | 78% | 11% |
| FC Liefering | 9 | 2.22 | 1.00 | 56% | 56% | 44% |
| Kalju Nomme | 9 | 2.22 | 1.22 | 56% | 56% | 33% |
| Zlín II | 9 | 2.22 | 1.11 | 56% | 67% | 22% |
| FK Rabotnicki | 9 | 2.22 | 1.11 | 44% | 56% | 22% |
| FC Krasnodar | 9 | 2.22 | 1.11 | 67% | 56% | 22% |
| SC Paderborn 07 | 5 | 2.20 | 1.00 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Stabaek | 10 | 2.20 | 1.40 | 70% | 70% | 30% |
| Ljungskile SK | 10 | 2.20 | 1.10 | 60% | 70% | 20% |
| Arka Gdynia | 10 | 2.20 | 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 50% |
| Odense | 10 | 2.20 | 2.10 | 70% | 70% | 10% |
| Rapid Vienna | 10 | 2.20 | 1.10 | 60% | 60% | 30% |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | 10 | 2.20 | 1.40 | 70% | 40% | 30% |
| Sogndal | 10 | 2.20 | 1.60 | 50% | 80% | 10% |
| Young Boys II | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Kuressaare | 5 | 2.20 | 3.40 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Jarun | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 80% | 100% | 0% |
| Inverness CT | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 100% | 80% | 0% |
| Concarneau | 5 | 2.20 | 1.20 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Den Bosch | 5 | 2.20 | 0.60 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Bangor | 10 | 2.20 | 1.20 | 60% | 70% | 20% |
| Livyi Bereh | 5 | 2.20 | 1.00 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Nantes | 5 | 2.20 | 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Piešťany | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Valladolid | 5 | 2.20 | 0.80 | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| SSV Ulm 1846 | 10 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 90% | 80% | 0% |
| Kecskeméti TE | 5 | 2.20 | 2.80 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Sprockhovel | 5 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| Weiche Flensburg | 5 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Broń Radom | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Meteor Praha | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 100% | 60% | 40% |
| Benešov | 5 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Birmingham | 5 | 2.20 | 0.80 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Cardiff MET | 5 | 2.20 | 0.60 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Jarosław | 5 | 2.20 | 1.60 | 80% | 100% | 0% |
| Pontevedra | 5 | 2.20 | 1.60 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| Spartak Trnava | 11 | 2.18 | 1.55 | 64% | 82% | 9% |
| Egersund | 6 | 2.17 | 1.83 | 50% | 83% | 0% |
| Sturm Graz II | 12 | 2.17 | 1.75 | 92% | 67% | 17% |
| B 93 | 12 | 2.17 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 8% |
| Ružomberok II | 6 | 2.17 | 1.50 | 83% | 100% | 0% |
| Tammeka | 6 | 2.17 | 1.50 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Baltika | 12 | 2.17 | 0.58 | 50% | 33% | 67% |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | 6 | 2.17 | 2.00 | 50% | 83% | 17% |
| Plymouth | 6 | 2.17 | 0.33 | 50% | 33% | 67% |
| Merthyr Town | 6 | 2.17 | 1.17 | 83% | 50% | 33% |
| Balingen | 6 | 2.17 | 2.83 | 100% | 50% | 17% |
| De Graafschap | 6 | 2.17 | 3.83 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fach-Donaufeld | 12 | 2.17 | 2.58 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| FK Jablonec | 12 | 2.17 | 0.92 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Auxerre | 6 | 2.17 | 1.50 | 50% | 83% | 17% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2.17 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Valenciennes | 6 | 2.17 | 0.83 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Lech Poznan | 6 | 2.17 | 1.00 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 6 | 2.17 | 1.67 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| New York Red Bulls | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 100% | 67% | 17% |
| Nykobing FC | 6 | 2.17 | 1.33 | 83% | 83% | 0% |
| Vratimov | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Atlético Baleares | 6 | 2.17 | 0.67 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Gateshead | 6 | 2.17 | 1.83 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| Wieczysta Kraków | 13 | 2.15 | 1.46 | 62% | 69% | 23% |
| RSV Eintracht | 7 | 2.14 | 0.57 | 43% | 43% | 57% |
| Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 2.14 | 0.86 | 71% | 57% | 43% |
| FC Luzern | 7 | 2.14 | 2.00 | 86% | 86% | 14% |
| Mjallby AIF | 7 | 2.14 | 2.14 | 86% | 57% | 29% |
| Reipas | 7 | 2.14 | 1.71 | 86% | 71% | 29% |
| Holbæk B&I | 7 | 2.14 | 1.57 | 71% | 86% | 14% |
| Bjelovar | 7 | 2.14 | 1.43 | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 2.14 | 1.29 | 57% | 57% | 43% |
| FC Schaffhausen | 7 | 2.14 | 2.71 | 86% | 100% | 0% |
| AEK Athens FC | 7 | 2.14 | 0.86 | 86% | 57% | 43% |
| AS Jeunesse Esch | 7 | 2.14 | 2.14 | 86% | 57% | 29% |
| Velden | 7 | 2.14 | 2.86 | 86% | 57% | 14% |
| Blansko | 7 | 2.14 | 1.71 | 86% | 57% | 29% |
| Louisville City | 7 | 2.14 | 1.29 | 57% | 43% | 43% |
| Hørsholm-Usserød | 7 | 2.14 | 2.29 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vysočina Jihlava | 15 | 2.13 | 2.07 | 87% | 53% | 20% |
| Weiz | 15 | 2.13 | 2.20 | 73% | 73% | 20% |
| Standard Liege | 8 | 2.13 | 1.13 | 62% | 25% | 38% |
| SKN ST. Polten | 8 | 2.13 | 1.63 | 75% | 62% | 25% |
| Aalesund | 8 | 2.13 | 1.63 | 62% | 50% | 38% |
| FK Liepaja | 8 | 2.13 | 1.88 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Zenit | 16 | 2.13 | 0.69 | 50% | 44% | 50% |
| Hansa Rostock | 8 | 2.13 | 1.38 | 88% | 50% | 25% |
| Aston Villa | 8 | 2.13 | 1.75 | 100% | 88% | 12% |
| Hamburger SV II | 8 | 2.13 | 3.25 | 88% | 100% | 0% |
| Raufoss | 9 | 2.11 | 1.22 | 67% | 56% | 44% |
| Widzew Łódź | 9 | 2.11 | 0.89 | 44% | 56% | 44% |
| Orebro SK | 9 | 2.11 | 0.89 | 67% | 44% | 56% |
| FC Copenhagen | 9 | 2.11 | 2.22 | 67% | 78% | 0% |
| Stjørdals-Blink | 9 | 2.11 | 1.22 | 67% | 56% | 44% |
| KAMAZ | 10 | 2.10 | 1.10 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| FC Winterthur | 10 | 2.10 | 1.90 | 70% | 90% | 0% |
| Kolding IF | 10 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Sandefjord | 10 | 2.10 | 1.30 | 70% | 60% | 40% |
| Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 10 | 2.10 | 2.90 | 90% | 60% | 10% |
| Leobendorf | 10 | 2.10 | 1.30 | 80% | 50% | 40% |
| FC Gomel | 10 | 2.10 | 0.70 | 70% | 50% | 50% |
| SpVgg Unterhaching | 10 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 70% | 60% | 10% |
| Assyriska FF | 10 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 70% | 90% | 0% |
| Lokomotíva Zvolen | 11 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 82% | 64% | 18% |
| NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 11 | 2.09 | 1.00 | 73% | 73% | 27% |
| VfL Osnabrück | 11 | 2.09 | 1.73 | 55% | 36% | 18% |
| Pohronie | 11 | 2.09 | 1.73 | 55% | 36% | 18% |
| Chojniczanka Chojnice | 11 | 2.09 | 1.45 | 64% | 55% | 27% |
| Trollhättan | 11 | 2.09 | 2.27 | 91% | 82% | 9% |
| Star Starachowice | 13 | 2.08 | 2.15 | 92% | 62% | 8% |
| Legia Warszawa | 14 | 2.07 | 1.07 | 57% | 64% | 29% |
| Portugalete | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Caldas | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hartlepool | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Tamaraceite | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Heaton Stannington | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Ingolstadt II | 4 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| GKS Katowice | 12 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 42% | 42% |
| Sporting Gijon | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Westfield (Surrey) | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 2.00 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Ittihad Tanger | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| AC Oulu | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Karviná | 9 | 2.00 | 1.22 | 67% | 78% | 11% |
| Brann | 7 | 2.00 | 1.57 | 86% | 100% | 0% |
| Slovan Liberec | 10 | 2.00 | 1.10 | 70% | 70% | 30% |
| Wisla Plock | 10 | 2.00 | 0.70 | 60% | 50% | 40% |
| Red Bull Salzburg | 11 | 2.00 | 1.27 | 73% | 36% | 45% |
| Hammarby FF | 8 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 62% | 75% | 25% |
| Sandnes ULF | 7 | 2.00 | 1.14 | 57% | 43% | 43% |
| IFK Norrkoping | 10 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 60% | 40% |
| Sarpsborg 08 FF | 11 | 2.00 | 1.45 | 73% | 55% | 36% |
| CF Montreal | 5 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Kladno | 17 | 2.00 | 1.82 | 71% | 59% | 24% |
| Kongsvinger | 8 | 2.00 | 1.88 | 75% | 88% | 0% |
| Sonderjyske | 7 | 2.00 | 2.43 | 71% | 86% | 14% |
| Polonia Bytom | 10 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 80% | 60% | 30% |
| Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| FC ST. Gallen | 6 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| BSC Young Boys | 7 | 2.00 | 1.29 | 57% | 29% | 43% |
| Dinamo Bucuresti | 7 | 2.00 | 1.57 | 86% | 71% | 29% |
| Club Brugge KV | 5 | 2.00 | 2.40 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ried | 11 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 82% | 73% | 18% |
| SF Baumberg | 3 | 2.00 | 3.67 | 100% | 33% | 33% |
| Croatia Zmijavci | 5 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| Koper | 13 | 2.00 | 1.31 | 69% | 77% | 23% |
| Banga | 5 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 60% | 80% | 0% |
| Panevėžys | 7 | 2.00 | 0.57 | 43% | 57% | 43% |
| Cracovia Kraków II | 6 | 2.00 | 2.17 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Randers FC | 8 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 88% | 88% | 12% |
| Skeid | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 80% | 100% | 0% |
| Breitenrain | 10 | 2.00 | 1.30 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Lillehammer | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Grobiņa | 7 | 2.00 | 1.71 | 57% | 100% | 0% |
| Kauno Žalgiris | 5 | 2.00 | 0.80 | 80% | 60% | 40% |
| Sunnersta | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Klosterfelde | 5 | 2.00 | 2.80 | 100% | 80% | 0% |
| BFC Dynamo | 9 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 56% | 44% | 33% |
| Tauras | 5 | 2.00 | 0.60 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Pardubice II | 9 | 2.00 | 1.11 | 67% | 56% | 44% |
| USV Iaşi | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Zimbru | 4 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Neman | 13 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 62% | 46% | 38% |
| Cork City | 5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Gleisdorf 09 | 8 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 75% | 88% | 0% |
| Olimp Comrat | 1 | 2.00 | 10.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cetatea | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hluboka nad Vltavou | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Písek | 6 | 2.00 | 1.83 | 67% | 83% | 0% |
| SK Poltava | 3 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Toronto FC | 5 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Progresul Spartac | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Riga | 8 | 2.00 | 1.38 | 88% | 88% | 12% |
| Falu BS | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Wohnbau Dietach | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| AFC Hornchurch | 8 | 2.00 | 0.88 | 62% | 50% | 50% |
| Forest Green | 6 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bristol Rovers | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| GO Ahead Eagles | 6 | 2.00 | 1.17 | 83% | 50% | 33% |
| Dordrecht | 7 | 2.00 | 1.86 | 71% | 29% | 29% |
| Caerau (Ely) | 6 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| FC Vaduz | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Teplice | 8 | 2.00 | 0.63 | 62% | 25% | 75% |
| Górnik Łęczna | 10 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 60% | 70% | 10% |
| Telstar | 4 | 2.00 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| West Ham United U21 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Queens Park Rangers U21 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Grimsby | 7 | 2.00 | 0.57 | 43% | 43% | 57% |
| Inter Bratislava | 9 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 44% | 56% | 33% |
| Eibar | 5 | 2.00 | 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Tasmania Berlin | 10 | 2.00 | 2.10 | 80% | 60% | 30% |
| Dinamo Tirana | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Grasshoppers | 6 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 17% |
| Wildon | 5 | 2.00 | 2.60 | 80% | 60% | 0% |
| VVV Venlo | 8 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 88% | 88% | 0% |
| Borussia M'gladbach II | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Linfield | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Club Brugge II | 3 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| HNK Rijeka | 5 | 2.00 | 0.60 | 60% | 40% | 60% |
| Raith Rovers | 3 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Gimnasia L.P. | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| River Plate | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Leicester | 6 | 2.00 | 0.83 | 67% | 33% | 50% |
| Tranmere | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| South Shields | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Walton & Hersham | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 60% | 80% | 0% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Portadown | 5 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 80% | 20% | 60% |
| Wycombe | 6 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| Al-Ettifaq | 3 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Universitario | 4 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Lorient | 6 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| La Roche VF | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Germania Ratingen | 3 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Swindon Town | 6 | 2.00 | 1.83 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| Dagenham & Redbridge | 5 | 2.00 | 0.60 | 60% | 40% | 60% |
| Reading | 6 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 50% | 17% | 67% |
| Tamworth | 8 | 2.00 | 1.88 | 88% | 88% | 0% |
| Rimavská Sobota | 3 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| F91 Dudelange | 7 | 2.00 | 1.29 | 57% | 43% | 29% |
| Aston Villa U21 | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sokol Brozany | 6 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Hamburger SV | 6 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Twente | 7 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 71% | 57% | 43% |
| BG Pathum United | 3 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 33% | 33% |
| Bridlington Town | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Whitby Town | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Milton Keynes Irish | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Leatherhead | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Volendam | 7 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 86% | 14% |
| CD Coria | 4 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Palermo | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Atalanta | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Bradford (Park Avenue) | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Southampton | 3 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Al Ain | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Al-Rayyan SC | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Atletico Madrid | 4 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lens | 4 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Celta Vigo | 5 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Apoel Nicosia | 3 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Marine | 5 | 2.00 | 0.20 | 40% | 20% | 80% |
| Coleshill Town | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Shifnal Town FC | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Brentwood Town | 3 | 2.00 | 3.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Oxford City | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Tonbridge Angels | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Eastbourne Borough | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Galatasaray | 6 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 83% | 67% | 0% |
| Gnas | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Blyth Spartans | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SOA | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Santomera | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kalamata | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Dynamo Schwerin | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hässleholms IF | 10 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 70% | 70% | 10% |
| Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 3 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| KA Akureyri | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Halmstad U19 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Junior Decin | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rana | 3 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Strindheim | 2 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Arges Pitesti | 8 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 62% | 62% | 38% |
| Alanyaspor | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| St Patrick's Athl. | 3 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Einheit Rudolstadt | 4 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Peckeloh | 3 | 2.00 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Heiligenstadt | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Greystones United | 2 | 2.00 | 6.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Santa Fe | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Killarney Celtic | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bulle | 9 | 2.00 | 2.44 | 89% | 89% | 11% |
| Resovia Rzeszów | 6 | 2.00 | 2.17 | 83% | 50% | 17% |
| Zira | 3 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Slávia TU Košice | 4 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 75% | 25% | 50% |
| Envigado | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Independiente Medellin | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Plauen | 4 | 2.00 | 3.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Mechtersheim | 3 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Staaken | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bornheim | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fémalk-Dunavarsány | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Freiburg II | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 50% |
| Neudrossenfeld | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Mohácsi TE | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Darmstadt 98 II | 2 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| FS Třebíč | 3 | 2.00 | 5.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Putnok VSE | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tartu Kalev | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fremantle City | 4 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Firpo | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Schonnebeck | 4 | 2.00 | 1.25 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| US Rumelange | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kozarmisleny FC | 7 | 2.00 | 1.43 | 57% | 43% | 43% |
| Machida Zelvia | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Eddersheim | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| ETSV Hamburg | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Dallas | 4 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| Friedberg | 2 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mito Hollyhock | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Ryukyu | 3 | 2.00 | 4.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| ATSV Erlangen | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Krieschow | 4 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Mladá Boleslav U19 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Tokyo | 3 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Olimpia Elbląg | 9 | 2.00 | 0.78 | 22% | 44% | 44% |
| Ústí nad Orlicí | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Konskie | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Lochgau | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Cajamarca | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TPV | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Victoria Rosport | 7 | 2.00 | 2.14 | 71% | 71% | 0% |
| Słowianin | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 100% | 40% | 40% |
| Erkenschwick | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sundby | 7 | 2.00 | 1.86 | 86% | 100% | 0% |
| Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Altona 93 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| FC 08 Villingen | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tatran Všechovice | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Erlangen | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kitakyushu | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 4 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Franke | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rodina Moskva II | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Naprzód | 9 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 78% | 67% | 33% |
| Uničov | 8 | 2.00 | 1.13 | 50% | 62% | 25% |
| Bad Waltersdorf | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lausanne Sport II | 4 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Slaný | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bayswater City | 3 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Armadale | 3 | 2.00 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Anif | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Grasshopper II | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| San Diego | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Gyirmot SE | 5 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Jezero | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Komárov | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Imeľ | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2.00 | 0.25 | 25% | 25% | 75% |
| Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vernier | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gamle Oslo | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lyseng | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Phoenix | 2 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kotwica Kórnik | 4 | 2.00 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Houston Dynamo FC II | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nordmark Satrup | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Djerv | 2 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Martigny Sports | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CSM Reşiţa | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TIAMO Hirakata | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Schwaben Augsburg | 4 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Alexandria | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Treibach | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Muras United | 2 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Neftchi | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Septemvri Simitli | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Berane | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| MetroStars | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Murom | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ryazan | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Campbelltown City | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Slovan Ljubljana | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tromsø II | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Perth Glory II | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| GrIFK | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Guabirá | 2 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| UWA Nedlands | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Real Oruro | 5 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 80% | 100% | 0% |
| Gualberto Villarroel SJ | 3 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Varegg | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Azul Claro Numazu | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Luki-Energiya | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Quick Boys | 4 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Jong Utrecht | 3 | 2.00 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FK Beograd | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Pervorechenskij | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Partizani | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Caernarfon Town | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Croydon Athletic | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lancaster City | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Preston North End U21 | 3 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Großschwarzenlohe | 3 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Aizawl | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Herne Bay | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Holzkirchen | 1 | 2.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stirling University | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Creteil | 3 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tapatío | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Aberdeen | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| RKAV Volendam | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Keith | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Naftagas | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ştefăneşti | 3 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| CA La Paz | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Whitchurch Alport | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Spalding United | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Holyhead Hotspur | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Jong PSV U21 | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Arnstadt | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| RWDM | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sparta Lichtenberg | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mariendorf | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dundee Utd | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gremio | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Etzella Ettelbruck | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 3 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Club Tijuana | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al Khaleej Saihat | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Lichfield City | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bognor Regis Town | 5 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Barwell | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stal Brzeg | 3 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Dietikon | 3 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Lokomotíva Košice | 4 | 2.00 | 1.25 | 75% | 25% | 50% |
| Bahia | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 7 | 2.00 | 0.86 | 57% | 43% | 29% |
| Korneuburg | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rotkreuz | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Błonianka Błonie | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Buckhurst Hill | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Andrézieux | 2 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dobre Miasto | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| PRO Vercelli | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Bastia | 2 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| AFC Mansfield | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kleve | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| RB Bragantino | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Saint-Priest | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Torreense | 3 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Beira-Mar | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tatran Krásno | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Porto B | 2 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Weszlo | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mold Alexandra | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Tabor Sežana | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al Wahda FC | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| South Park | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Berdenia Berbourg | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Osaka | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tooting & Mitcham United | 1 | 2.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Antalyaspor | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bałtyk Koszalin | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bedworth United | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Morpeth Town | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Old Boys | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Siegburger SV | 2 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Spartak Medzev | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Persebaya Surabaya | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| PSIS Semarang | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Laktaši | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al Taawon | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kamjani | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Ajman | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Amed | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Leamington | 5 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Chelmsford City | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Sporting Khalsa | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bettembourg | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sousense | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Roffey | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Grimsby Borough | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rushall Olympic | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hlinsko | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Besa Kavajë | 4 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Birkirkara | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Omonia Aradippou | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Al Fujairah SC | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al Riyadh | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Birzebbuga | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Sittingbourne | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Duhok | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Al Nasr | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Skopje | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Grosseto | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Chasetown | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cray Valley PM | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Chasselay MDA | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bideford | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Renate | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Langreo | 2 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Salernitana | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bắc Ninh | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ypiranga-RS | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Korabi Peshkopi | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Skara | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Marienlyst | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Barcelona B | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Astrakhan | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tidaholms GoIF | 1 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Wiener Neudorf | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cham | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Atlanta United FC | 4 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| AS Roma | 5 | 2.00 | 2.60 | 100% | 80% | 0% |
| Real Ávila | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Capelle | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hertford Town | 1 | 2.00 | 11.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| St. Pölten II | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lilla Torg | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SV Frauental | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| St Maur Lusitanos | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cheshunt | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tiverton Town | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Villefranche | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Valletta FC | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Newbuildings United | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Witton Albion | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Long Eaton United | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| AFC Totton | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| AFC Bournemouth U21 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mâcon | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bourneview Mill | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Meerssen | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Preston Athletic | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Virtus | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Adelaide Cobras | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Philadelphia Union II | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| D. La Serena | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| RSC Anderlecht II | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Palestino | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Arsenal | 3 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| L'Hospitalet | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tempo Overijse | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Binh Duong | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Prison Leopards | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Leganés II | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Coruxo | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CODM Meknès | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Lagun Onak | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Beasain | 3 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| La Bañeza | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Torrejón | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Ribert | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Noordwijk | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dempo | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Vanuatu United | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Torres | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Boise | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Rovato Vertovese | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Basconia | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Extremadura 1924 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| San Juan | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Shabab Al Khaleel | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Aalsmeer | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Andratx | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Numancia | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bali United | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Elche II | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Podbrezová | 15 | 1.93 | 1.80 | 73% | 53% | 27% |
| Akhmat | 14 | 1.93 | 0.64 | 57% | 36% | 57% |
| First Vienna | 13 | 1.92 | 1.38 | 54% | 62% | 23% |
| Hanácká | 11 | 1.91 | 1.45 | 45% | 64% | 18% |
| Ruh Lviv | 11 | 1.91 | 2.00 | 82% | 82% | 0% |
| Middelfart | 11 | 1.91 | 2.00 | 82% | 45% | 36% |
| Skive | 11 | 1.91 | 2.00 | 73% | 45% | 36% |
| Molde | 10 | 1.90 | 1.30 | 70% | 70% | 20% |
| Voitsberg | 10 | 1.90 | 1.60 | 70% | 50% | 40% |
| Třinec | 10 | 1.90 | 1.10 | 70% | 60% | 40% |
| BFC Preussen | 9 | 1.89 | 1.78 | 78% | 67% | 11% |
| CSKA Sofia | 9 | 1.89 | 1.56 | 78% | 56% | 22% |
| Vítkovice | 9 | 1.89 | 1.11 | 67% | 44% | 33% |
| Aalborg | 9 | 1.89 | 2.00 | 89% | 78% | 11% |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | 9 | 1.89 | 0.89 | 44% | 44% | 44% |
| Malženice | 9 | 1.89 | 2.00 | 67% | 56% | 22% |
| SSV Jahn Regensburg | 9 | 1.89 | 1.56 | 56% | 44% | 44% |
| Humenné | 9 | 1.89 | 1.78 | 78% | 67% | 11% |
| Laval | 9 | 1.89 | 1.33 | 67% | 78% | 22% |
| AB Copenhagen | 9 | 1.89 | 1.22 | 56% | 67% | 33% |
| Samgurali | 9 | 1.89 | 1.00 | 56% | 67% | 33% |
| K. Lierse S.K. | 8 | 1.88 | 0.75 | 38% | 38% | 38% |
| St. Truiden | 8 | 1.88 | 0.75 | 62% | 25% | 50% |
| FK Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 1.88 | 1.38 | 62% | 75% | 12% |
| FBK Karlstad | 8 | 1.88 | 1.50 | 88% | 50% | 25% |
| Žilina II | 8 | 1.88 | 1.38 | 88% | 75% | 25% |
| Paide | 8 | 1.88 | 1.50 | 75% | 88% | 12% |
| Podhale Nowy Targ | 8 | 1.88 | 1.75 | 62% | 62% | 0% |
| GIF Sundsvall | 8 | 1.88 | 1.38 | 88% | 75% | 12% |
| Dinamo Brest | 8 | 1.88 | 1.25 | 62% | 50% | 38% |
| Lysekloster | 8 | 1.88 | 1.50 | 75% | 62% | 12% |
| Rot-weiss Oberhausen | 8 | 1.88 | 2.63 | 88% | 100% | 0% |
| Znicz Pruszków | 8 | 1.88 | 2.00 | 88% | 88% | 0% |
| jerv | 8 | 1.88 | 2.63 | 88% | 75% | 12% |
| Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 1.88 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 12% |
| Braintree | 7 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 86% | 71% | 29% |
| Colchester | 7 | 1.86 | 1.14 | 57% | 29% | 43% |
| Huesca | 7 | 1.86 | 0.57 | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| Eichstätt | 7 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 57% | 57% | 29% |
| Ska-khabarovsk | 7 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 86% | 86% | 14% |
| Helsingborg | 7 | 1.86 | 1.29 | 71% | 57% | 29% |
| Oddevold | 7 | 1.86 | 0.86 | 57% | 43% | 43% |
| Göztepe | 7 | 1.86 | 0.71 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| Petržalka | 7 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Bryne | 7 | 1.86 | 2.14 | 71% | 71% | 0% |
| Sligo Rovers | 7 | 1.86 | 0.86 | 57% | 43% | 43% |
| Waterford | 7 | 1.86 | 1.43 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Kvik Halden | 7 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 86% | 57% | 14% |
| Arendal | 7 | 1.86 | 1.57 | 71% | 57% | 14% |
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 7 | 1.86 | 1.29 | 57% | 57% | 29% |
| Sutton Utd | 7 | 1.86 | 1.14 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| Worthing | 7 | 1.86 | 0.71 | 57% | 57% | 43% |
| Zalaegerszegi TE | 7 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Le Havre | 7 | 1.86 | 1.29 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| Kasımpaşa | 7 | 1.86 | 0.29 | 29% | 29% | 71% |
| Guiseley AFC | 7 | 1.86 | 0.86 | 43% | 57% | 43% |
| Dinamo Makhachkala | 14 | 1.86 | 0.64 | 57% | 29% | 57% |
| Bohemians | 7 | 1.86 | 1.00 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| VfR Aalen | 7 | 1.86 | 1.29 | 71% | 86% | 14% |
| Turnov | 7 | 1.86 | 2.57 | 71% | 57% | 14% |
| Doncaster | 7 | 1.86 | 1.00 | 43% | 29% | 43% |
| Sigma Olomouc | 13 | 1.85 | 0.77 | 46% | 54% | 38% |
| Prostějov | 13 | 1.85 | 1.77 | 85% | 77% | 15% |
| Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 13 | 1.85 | 2.15 | 77% | 77% | 15% |
| CSKA Moscow | 13 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 62% | 85% | 0% |
| Fleetwood Town | 6 | 1.83 | 0.50 | 33% | 33% | 50% |
| Yeovil Town | 6 | 1.83 | 1.50 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| Baník Ostrava | 12 | 1.83 | 1.33 | 58% | 58% | 33% |
| Tychy 71 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.25 | 58% | 67% | 17% |
| SG Wattenscheid 09 | 6 | 1.83 | 2.17 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Grazer AK | 12 | 1.83 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Lommel United | 6 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 83% | 83% | 0% |
| Genk | 12 | 1.83 | 2.00 | 83% | 67% | 8% |
| Oleksandria | 12 | 1.83 | 1.08 | 58% | 67% | 33% |
| Tallinna Kalev | 6 | 1.83 | 2.17 | 83% | 50% | 17% |
| Manchester United | 6 | 1.83 | 1.33 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| MP | 6 | 1.83 | 1.50 | 50% | 67% | 0% |
| Colwyn Bay | 6 | 1.83 | 1.33 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Charleroi | 6 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Enfield Town | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 50% | 83% | 17% |
| Monaco | 6 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 50% | 50% | 17% |
| Ipswich | 6 | 1.83 | 1.17 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Celje | 6 | 1.83 | 1.00 | 33% | 50% | 33% |
| Kaluga | 6 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| Todesfelde | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| BKMA | 6 | 1.83 | 1.50 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Jagiellonia | 11 | 1.82 | 0.82 | 55% | 45% | 55% |
| Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 1.82 | 1.73 | 55% | 45% | 36% |
| Artis | 11 | 1.82 | 1.45 | 73% | 64% | 27% |
| Arsenal Tula | 11 | 1.82 | 2.27 | 73% | 82% | 0% |
| TSV Steinbach | 11 | 1.82 | 2.36 | 64% | 55% | 27% |
| Górnik Polkowice | 11 | 1.82 | 1.73 | 64% | 64% | 18% |
| Umeå FC | 11 | 1.82 | 1.18 | 55% | 45% | 36% |
| Harrogate Town | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Basford United | 5 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 60% | 100% | 0% |
| Hoffenheim II | 5 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Espanyol II | 5 | 1.80 | 0.20 | 20% | 20% | 80% |
| Pardubice | 10 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 40% |
| Philadelphia Union | 5 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| FC Schalke 04 | 10 | 1.80 | 1.30 | 60% | 30% | 40% |
| Velež | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Traiskirchen | 5 | 1.80 | 3.20 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Fredrikstad | 10 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 50% | 70% | 30% |
| FC Levadia Tallinn | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 10 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 90% | 80% | 10% |
| Biel-Bienne | 10 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 50% |
| FK Neftekhimik | 10 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 40% | 70% | 30% |
| Bashkimi Kumanovo | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Mladost Ždralovi | 10 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 40% | 50% | 40% |
| Rudes | 5 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Torquay | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Barrow | 5 | 1.80 | 0.60 | 20% | 20% | 80% |
| FC Fredericia | 10 | 1.80 | 0.90 | 60% | 50% | 50% |
| Lecce | 5 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Krka | 5 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| Necaxa | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| Chomutov | 5 | 1.80 | 3.60 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gaziantep FK | 5 | 1.80 | 0.80 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Unirea Slobozia | 5 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| Trygg/Lade | 5 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 10 | 1.80 | 0.90 | 40% | 50% | 30% |
| Loudoun United | 5 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Nairn County | 5 | 1.80 | 2.80 | 80% | 60% | 0% |
| Darlington 1883 | 5 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 80% | 40% | 20% |
| FC OSS | 5 | 1.80 | 3.40 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| AIK Stockholm | 9 | 1.78 | 2.22 | 78% | 78% | 11% |
| Degerfors IF | 9 | 1.78 | 1.56 | 78% | 89% | 11% |
| Gais | 9 | 1.78 | 0.67 | 44% | 56% | 44% |
| Vasalund | 9 | 1.78 | 1.44 | 67% | 89% | 11% |
| Holstein Kiel | 9 | 1.78 | 1.67 | 78% | 78% | 11% |
| FC BW Linz | 9 | 1.78 | 1.22 | 56% | 78% | 22% |
| Dukla Praha II | 9 | 1.78 | 1.89 | 89% | 89% | 0% |
| Ham-Kam | 9 | 1.78 | 1.11 | 56% | 56% | 33% |
| Norrby IF | 9 | 1.78 | 1.56 | 67% | 78% | 22% |
| Ślęza Wrocław | 9 | 1.78 | 2.22 | 78% | 100% | 0% |
| Bihor Oradea | 9 | 1.78 | 1.33 | 78% | 78% | 22% |
| CSKA 1948 | 13 | 1.77 | 1.23 | 69% | 62% | 23% |
| Wisla Krakow | 13 | 1.77 | 1.31 | 46% | 46% | 38% |
| Chrobry Głogów | 13 | 1.77 | 2.08 | 92% | 85% | 8% |
| Newport County | 8 | 1.75 | 1.63 | 88% | 50% | 38% |
| Djurgardens IF | 8 | 1.75 | 1.13 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Moss | 12 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 67% | 58% | 17% |
| Stromsgodset | 8 | 1.75 | 2.38 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| IFK Varnamo | 8 | 1.75 | 1.63 | 50% | 62% | 12% |
| HJK Helsinki | 4 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Grorud | 4 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Ujpest | 8 | 1.75 | 0.75 | 50% | 62% | 38% |
| Radnicki 1923 | 8 | 1.75 | 0.88 | 50% | 50% | 38% |
| Hradec Králové II | 8 | 1.75 | 2.13 | 75% | 88% | 0% |
| Prishtina Bern | 8 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Lahti | 4 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Teplice II | 4 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Spartak Varna | 8 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 38% | 50% | 25% |
| Wigry Suwałki | 4 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Podbeskidzie | 12 | 1.75 | 1.42 | 67% | 75% | 17% |
| De Treffers | 4 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Johor Darul Takzim FC | 4 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Real Betis | 8 | 1.75 | 0.63 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Oudenaarde | 4 | 1.75 | 2.75 | 100% | 25% | 25% |
| FC Orenburg | 12 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Wisłoka Dębica | 8 | 1.75 | 2.13 | 75% | 88% | 12% |
| Widzew II | 4 | 1.75 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Taverne | 4 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| West Ham | 4 | 1.75 | 0.50 | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| Rochdale | 4 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Wolves | 4 | 1.75 | 0.50 | 50% | 25% | 75% |
| Cadiz | 8 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 62% | 50% | 25% |
| Laci | 4 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Energie Cottbus | 8 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 88% | 88% | 0% |
| Padova | 4 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Cesena | 4 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Legia Warszawa II | 8 | 1.75 | 1.38 | 88% | 88% | 12% |
| SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 8 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 62% | 25% | 25% |
| Langenrohr | 4 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Eidsvold | 4 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Surkhon | 8 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 62% | 62% | 25% |
| Orlando City SC | 4 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nashville SC | 4 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Colorado Rapids | 4 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Adelaide Comets | 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Stirling Lions | 4 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 75% |
| Tårnby FF | 4 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Imst | 4 | 1.75 | 4.75 | 75% | 25% | 25% |
| Eintracht Braunschw. II | 4 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Orel | 4 | 1.75 | 3.50 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| New Mexico United | 4 | 1.75 | 2.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Atlante FC | 4 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 4 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Kluczevia Stargard | 4 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 100% | 75% | 25% |
| Fafe | 4 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 50% | 25% | 75% |
| Benevento | 4 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Real Murcia | 4 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| AC Milan | 4 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Iskra | 4 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Petrolul Ploiesti | 11 | 1.73 | 1.64 | 64% | 64% | 9% |
| Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 64% | 64% | 9% |
| Sokol Hostouň | 7 | 1.71 | 1.57 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Baník Souš | 7 | 1.71 | 2.00 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 1.71 | 1.00 | 57% | 50% | 36% |
| FC Helsingor | 7 | 1.71 | 1.43 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| Maardu | 7 | 1.71 | 1.57 | 57% | 57% | 29% |
| Vrchovina | 7 | 1.71 | 2.71 | 57% | 57% | 14% |
| Huddersfield | 7 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 86% | 100% | 0% |
| Reims | 7 | 1.71 | 1.29 | 71% | 57% | 14% |
| FC Bacau | 7 | 1.71 | 2.00 | 57% | 57% | 29% |
| Gagra | 7 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| Granada CF | 7 | 1.71 | 1.00 | 29% | 29% | 57% |
| Spaeri | 7 | 1.71 | 1.57 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| Estrela | 7 | 1.71 | 0.86 | 29% | 57% | 43% |
| Kalsdorf | 7 | 1.71 | 2.57 | 86% | 86% | 0% |
| Motorlet Praha | 7 | 1.71 | 1.00 | 29% | 71% | 0% |
| Piteå | 7 | 1.71 | 1.43 | 57% | 57% | 29% |
| Barycz Sułów | 7 | 1.71 | 2.00 | 71% | 86% | 14% |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 7 | 1.71 | 2.29 | 71% | 71% | 0% |
| Tottenham | 7 | 1.71 | 0.71 | 43% | 57% | 43% |
| Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 17 | 1.71 | 0.76 | 53% | 35% | 47% |
| ODD Ballklubb | 10 | 1.70 | 1.30 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| HB Koge | 10 | 1.70 | 1.60 | 50% | 50% | 30% |
| Vendsyssel FF | 10 | 1.70 | 0.40 | 30% | 20% | 70% |
| Śląsk Wrocław II | 10 | 1.70 | 2.00 | 60% | 70% | 20% |
| Zorya Luhansk | 16 | 1.69 | 1.63 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Girona | 6 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 67% | 83% | 0% |
| Farnborough | 6 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| FC Botosani | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Kerkennah | 3 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Slavia Praha | 9 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 56% | 67% | 22% |
| BK Hacken | 9 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 44% | 44% |
| Jonkopings Sodra | 9 | 1.67 | 0.89 | 44% | 67% | 22% |
| Anderlecht | 6 | 1.67 | 0.83 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Bohemians 1905 | 9 | 1.67 | 1.44 | 44% | 44% | 33% |
| TSC Backa Topola | 6 | 1.67 | 1.83 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Karpaty | 15 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 53% | 53% | 33% |
| Tukums | 3 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Zagłębie Lubin II | 9 | 1.67 | 2.44 | 89% | 56% | 0% |
| Asane | 6 | 1.67 | 1.83 | 67% | 83% | 0% |
| Suduva Marijampole | 6 | 1.67 | 2.50 | 67% | 50% | 17% |
| FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 6 | 1.67 | 1.83 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Brønshøj | 9 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 78% | 89% | 11% |
| Fakel | 12 | 1.67 | 1.08 | 42% | 67% | 25% |
| Hegelmann Litauen | 6 | 1.67 | 1.17 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Sportist Svoge | 9 | 1.67 | 1.78 | 67% | 67% | 11% |
| Always Ready | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Schwechat | 3 | 1.67 | 3.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Križevci | 6 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Brisbane Knights | 3 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% |
| HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Coventry | 3 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Yverdon Sport | 6 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 83% | 33% | 50% |
| FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 56% | 67% | 11% |
| Sheffield Utd | 6 | 1.67 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Cove Rangers | 6 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Mafra | 3 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| LDU de Quito | 3 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Spartak Moscow | 9 | 1.67 | 0.89 | 33% | 44% | 44% |
| Karlsruhe II | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| V-varen Nagasaki | 3 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Middlesbrough | 3 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Ajax | 9 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 56% | 56% | 33% |
| Borac Cacak | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Eemdijk | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Halesowen Town | 3 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Ashton United | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Hellas Kagran | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Medeama | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kickers Emden | 6 | 1.67 | 3.17 | 100% | 83% | 17% |
| IK brage | 6 | 1.67 | 0.83 | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Hessen Kassel | 12 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 75% | 33% | 25% |
| Reinickendorfer Fuchse | 3 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Heilbronn | 3 | 1.67 | 6.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Soroksar | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| FC WIL 1900 | 6 | 1.67 | 2.50 | 67% | 50% | 17% |
| Allerheiligen | 3 | 1.67 | 6.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Järfälla | 3 | 1.67 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Paradiso | 6 | 1.67 | 2.50 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| Völkermarkt | 3 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Teteks | 3 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Dinamo Helfort | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Columbus Crew | 3 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Odder | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Solothurn | 6 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 83% | 83% | 0% |
| Buducnost Podgorica | 9 | 1.67 | 1.44 | 67% | 33% | 44% |
| Hrvace | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Colorado Springs | 3 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 33% | 0% | 100% |
| Častkovce | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Vejgaard B | 3 | 1.67 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| VJS | 3 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| FC Tulsa | 3 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 33% | 0% | 100% |
| 1860 München II | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Sholing | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Club Queretaro | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| FC Differdange 03 | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Wolfenbuttel | 3 | 1.67 | 5.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Crossing Schaerbeek | 3 | 1.67 | 4.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Wisła Płock II | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Gloria Bistriţa | 3 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Boldmere St. Michaels | 3 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Novara | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Petro de Luanda | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| FC Porto | 3 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Preußen Münster II | 3 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FAR Rabat | 3 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Sporting Gijón II | 6 | 1.67 | 1.17 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Puszcza Niepołomice | 14 | 1.64 | 2.00 | 79% | 50% | 14% |
| BSG Chemie Leipzig | 11 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 55% | 73% | 18% |
| Rubin | 11 | 1.64 | 0.55 | 27% | 36% | 55% |
| Struga | 11 | 1.64 | 1.09 | 45% | 55% | 36% |
| FC Rostov | 11 | 1.64 | 1.55 | 64% | 55% | 36% |
| Sollentuna | 11 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 64% | 82% | 9% |
| Kalmar FF | 11 | 1.64 | 1.27 | 55% | 36% | 45% |
| Sparta Praha II | 11 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 73% | 82% | 18% |
| Aldershot Town | 8 | 1.63 | 0.63 | 38% | 38% | 62% |
| Folkestone Invicta | 8 | 1.63 | 1.38 | 50% | 50% | 38% |
| Ural | 8 | 1.63 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 38% |
| Kickers Offenbach | 8 | 1.63 | 1.88 | 75% | 38% | 50% |
| FC Schweinfurt 05 | 8 | 1.63 | 2.63 | 62% | 62% | 12% |
| Karlsruher SC | 8 | 1.63 | 2.13 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Eskilsminne | 8 | 1.63 | 2.25 | 62% | 88% | 12% |
| Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 1.63 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 38% |
| Kazincbarcikai | 8 | 1.63 | 1.00 | 50% | 38% | 50% |
| ŁKS Łódź | 8 | 1.63 | 1.38 | 75% | 38% | 38% |
| Slovan Bratislava II | 8 | 1.63 | 0.88 | 50% | 62% | 38% |
| Schalke 04 II | 8 | 1.63 | 2.13 | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Beroe | 8 | 1.63 | 1.13 | 50% | 38% | 38% |
| Opatija | 8 | 1.63 | 2.13 | 75% | 75% | 12% |
| FC Vitebsk | 8 | 1.63 | 1.88 | 50% | 62% | 12% |
| Rennes | 8 | 1.63 | 2.00 | 88% | 88% | 0% |
| Amiens | 8 | 1.63 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 12% |
| Cracovia Krakow | 8 | 1.63 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Eintracht Braunschweig | 8 | 1.63 | 1.50 | 62% | 50% | 25% |
| Paderborn II | 8 | 1.63 | 1.13 | 38% | 25% | 38% |
| Zaragoza | 8 | 1.63 | 1.00 | 62% | 62% | 25% |
| Akron | 13 | 1.62 | 1.00 | 54% | 46% | 31% |
| Athletic Club II | 5 | 1.60 | 0.20 | 20% | 20% | 80% |
| Southend | 5 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Moreirense | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Hammarby Talang | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 80% | 40% | 20% |
| Detonit Plachkovica | 5 | 1.60 | 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 40% |
| Meyrin | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Alvechurch | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Crewe | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| FC Cincinnati | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 40% | 80% | 20% |
| York | 5 | 1.60 | 2.80 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TuS Koblenz | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Arezzo | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 60% | 100% | 0% |
| Oviedo | 5 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 60% | 40% | 60% |
| Elche | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Povltava FA | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Kosmonosy | 5 | 1.60 | 2.40 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Marino de Luanco | 5 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Korona Kielce II | 5 | 1.60 | 2.60 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| YF Juventus | 5 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Baden | 5 | 1.60 | 2.00 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Portland Timbers | 5 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Olmaliq | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Lexington | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 100% | 80% | 0% |
| Perth RedStar | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 60% | 60% | 0% |
| Kustosija | 5 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Reddis | 5 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Považská Bystrica | 12 | 1.58 | 1.75 | 67% | 58% | 8% |
| United of Manchester | 7 | 1.57 | 1.43 | 57% | 29% | 43% |
| Flora Tallinn | 7 | 1.57 | 1.00 | 57% | 29% | 43% |
| WSPG Wels | 14 | 1.57 | 1.93 | 79% | 71% | 14% |
| Miedz Legnica | 14 | 1.57 | 1.79 | 71% | 71% | 7% |
| Hodonín | 7 | 1.57 | 1.86 | 71% | 86% | 14% |
| Sirius | 7 | 1.57 | 1.43 | 57% | 86% | 0% |
| Haka | 7 | 1.57 | 0.71 | 29% | 71% | 29% |
| Start Brno | 7 | 1.57 | 2.00 | 86% | 71% | 14% |
| Carina Gubin | 7 | 1.57 | 2.14 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| Uherský Brod | 7 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 43% | 71% | 14% |
| MSV Duisburg | 7 | 1.57 | 1.43 | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| FC Aarau | 7 | 1.57 | 2.29 | 86% | 86% | 0% |
| Stade Brestois 29 | 7 | 1.57 | 2.00 | 71% | 71% | 0% |
| Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 1.57 | 1.29 | 57% | 43% | 43% |
| Pogoń Siedlce | 7 | 1.57 | 2.43 | 100% | 71% | 14% |
| Everton | 7 | 1.57 | 1.00 | 57% | 57% | 29% |
| RED Star FC 93 | 7 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 71% | 71% | 0% |
| SV Rodinghausen | 7 | 1.57 | 1.43 | 43% | 57% | 14% |
| Viimsi | 7 | 1.57 | 2.29 | 86% | 71% | 0% |
| Chernomorets | 7 | 1.57 | 1.71 | 71% | 57% | 29% |
| Tampa Bay Rowdies | 7 | 1.57 | 0.86 | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| LNZ Cherkasy | 16 | 1.56 | 0.69 | 38% | 31% | 56% |
| FC Kharkiv | 16 | 1.56 | 1.88 | 56% | 50% | 12% |
| Strommen | 9 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 78% | 67% | 11% |
| Lund | 9 | 1.56 | 1.22 | 67% | 56% | 33% |
| Olympic | 9 | 1.56 | 0.89 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| FC Lugano | 9 | 1.56 | 1.78 | 78% | 78% | 22% |
| Slovácko | 9 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 78% | 89% | 11% |
| HIK | 9 | 1.56 | 2.00 | 78% | 89% | 11% |
| Benátky nad Jizerou | 9 | 1.56 | 2.33 | 78% | 78% | 11% |
| Spišská Nová Ves | 9 | 1.56 | 2.11 | 78% | 56% | 22% |
| Buchbach | 9 | 1.56 | 2.11 | 78% | 56% | 22% |
| Rosengård | 11 | 1.55 | 1.45 | 55% | 64% | 9% |
| HNK Gorica | 11 | 1.55 | 1.18 | 36% | 55% | 27% |
| Vejle | 11 | 1.55 | 1.64 | 55% | 82% | 9% |
| Zaglebie Lubin | 13 | 1.54 | 1.31 | 54% | 46% | 38% |
| Veres Rivne | 15 | 1.53 | 1.73 | 47% | 73% | 20% |
| Al-Arabi SC | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Carshalton Athletic | 4 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Dunfermline | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Tromso | 6 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 17% | 33% | 67% |
| Johnstone Burgh | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Świt Skolwin | 8 | 1.50 | 2.13 | 75% | 50% | 12% |
| The New Saints | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Enisey | 14 | 1.50 | 1.07 | 50% | 43% | 43% |
| Nafta | 4 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 25% | 25% |
| FK Partizan | 8 | 1.50 | 1.63 | 75% | 62% | 12% |
| Alaves | 4 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| Real Unión | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Inter Miami | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Vasteras SK FK | 10 | 1.50 | 1.10 | 50% | 40% | 20% |
| IFK Skövde | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Hvidovre | 10 | 1.50 | 2.10 | 60% | 80% | 10% |
| Kooteepee | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Naestved | 14 | 1.50 | 1.29 | 36% | 64% | 29% |
| Gyori ETO FC | 6 | 1.50 | 2.33 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| Skalica | 8 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Marek | 8 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 75% | 50% | 12% |
| Treaty United | 4 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| KV Mechelen | 8 | 1.50 | 1.13 | 62% | 50% | 38% |
| Neftchi | 8 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 75% | 62% | 12% |
| Maribor | 6 | 1.50 | 1.83 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Esbjerg | 10 | 1.50 | 1.70 | 50% | 60% | 10% |
| Olimpia | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Malisheva | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Super Nova | 4 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Montana | 6 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 4 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Trans Narva | 8 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 62% | 75% | 25% |
| Fomat Martin | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bílovec | 4 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Prishtina | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Drogheda United | 4 | 1.50 | 0.75 | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| Admira Praha | 8 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 62% | 75% | 12% |
| Horní Ředice | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Sotra | 8 | 1.50 | 0.88 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Yarud Mariupol' | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| Dinamo Moskva II | 2 | 1.50 | 7.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Bukovyna | 10 | 1.50 | 1.20 | 50% | 60% | 30% |
| FC UFA | 8 | 1.50 | 1.63 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| AC Horsens | 10 | 1.50 | 1.40 | 50% | 50% | 20% |
| Academica Balș | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Wiener Viktoria | 12 | 1.50 | 1.58 | 58% | 75% | 0% |
| RB Leipzig | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Seekirchen | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Solihull Moors | 6 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| Watford | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Taunton Town | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Bristol City | 8 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 38% | 50% | 38% |
| Cheltenham | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Modena | 4 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 25% | 0% | 75% |
| Zlin | 12 | 1.50 | 1.42 | 67% | 67% | 25% |
| Inter | 6 | 1.50 | 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Cliftonville FC | 6 | 1.50 | 1.33 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Horsham | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 75% | 25% | 25% |
| Gillingham | 4 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Toulouse | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Zemun | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Cham | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Eendracht Termien | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Willem II | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Bravo | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Vllaznia Shkodër | 8 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 88% | 75% | 12% |
| Aubagne | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Villarreal | 4 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Heart Of Midlothian | 4 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Oud-Heverlee Leuven II | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Oldham | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| UFC Hallein | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Buxton | 4 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Vicenza Virtus | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Chernihiv | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Motherwell | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Bistrica | 6 | 1.50 | 3.17 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Glostrup | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cremonese | 4 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 25% | 25% | 75% |
| AD Ceuta FC | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Levante | 6 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| US Hostert | 4 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Emmen | 4 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 75% | 25% | 25% |
| Barnsley | 6 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 33% | 50% |
| Cambrian & Clydach | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Chippenham Town | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Teuta Durrës | 4 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Ponferradina | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Sheffield | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Rizespor | 8 | 1.50 | 0.88 | 75% | 62% | 38% |
| Sokol Ľubotice | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stourbridge | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Slough Town | 4 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Stalybridge Celtic | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Marseille | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Perth Glory | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Forli | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Robur Siena | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Scandicci | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| ŁKS Łódź II | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Torslanda | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Ørn Horten | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Sousa | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| FC Ingolstadt 04 | 8 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 38% |
| SW Essen | 2 | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Atlantis | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| Eilenburg | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Podkonice | 4 | 1.50 | 4.25 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kaposvar | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| HIFK Helsinki | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Balcatta | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Hollenbach | 6 | 1.50 | 1.83 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Riga Mariners | 4 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Tampere United | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| BAK '07 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| LASK Juniors | 6 | 1.50 | 2.83 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Chicago Fire | 6 | 1.50 | 1.33 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Charlotte | 4 | 1.50 | 0.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Sportfreunde Schwaig | 4 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Skellefteå | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Lech Poznań II | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Jaguar Gdańsk | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ząbkovia Ząbki | 4 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Flora II | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Nõmme Kalju II | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sport Boys | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Maritsa Milevo | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bellinzona | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| FV Engers 07 | 4 | 1.50 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Mauer | 4 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Botev Ihtiman | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pinzgau Saalfelden | 4 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| KDV | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Bahlinger SC | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Belasitsa | 4 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 25% | 25% | 75% |
| Havířov | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Yokohama FC | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ararat | 8 | 1.50 | 1.38 | 50% | 62% | 12% |
| Hradec Králové U19 | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mieszko Gniezno | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hangzhou Greentown | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stará Ľubovňa | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Grbalj | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Hünfelder SV | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nacional Potosí | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Smorgon | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Slovan Liberec II | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Ull/Kisa | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Aurora | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Kvik Trondheim | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hednesford Town | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Poole Town | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Dumbarton | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Monarcas | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Forres Mechanics | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Correcaminos Uat | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| US Mondorf-les-bains | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| UNA Strassen | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Matlock Town | 4 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Holywell | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| MSV Neuruppin | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cruzeiro | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| U.N.A.M. - Pumas | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Falkirk | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Busko-Zdroj | 4 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 75% | 25% | 0% |
| AF Elbasani | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Villarreal II | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | 4 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Ballymacash Rangers | 4 | 1.50 | 2.75 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Brightlingsea Regent | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Lübeck II | 2 | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Erzurumspor FK | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Bzenec | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Lewes | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| BSK Banja Luka | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Ware | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Welwyn Garden City | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Portland Hearts of Pine | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al-Gharafa | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Besëlidhja Lezhë | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Melksham Town | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Eyüpspor | 2 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Al Ahli Doha | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Città di Varese | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Sangiovannese | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Pro Palazzolo | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Deportiva Minera | 2 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Anorthosis | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| ABB | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Marisca Mersch | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Coventry City U21 | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Berkhamsted | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Chapecoense-sc | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Kroměříž II | 2 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Perth | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| NAPSA Stars | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Real Valladolid II | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Llanera | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Santanyí | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dukla Praha | 11 | 1.45 | 1.36 | 55% | 64% | 27% |
| Fremad Amager | 11 | 1.45 | 1.09 | 36% | 64% | 27% |
| Polonia Warszawa | 11 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 73% | 64% | 9% |
| Mladost Lucani | 9 | 1.44 | 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Rosenborg | 9 | 1.44 | 1.11 | 56% | 44% | 33% |
| Dunav Ruse | 9 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 56% | 78% | 22% |
| Karviná II | 9 | 1.44 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| VfL Bochum | 9 | 1.44 | 1.22 | 44% | 44% | 33% |
| Gornik Zabrze | 9 | 1.44 | 0.78 | 56% | 44% | 44% |
| Nottingham Forest | 9 | 1.44 | 1.00 | 44% | 44% | 33% |
| AFC Fylde | 7 | 1.43 | 1.71 | 71% | 57% | 14% |
| Naftan | 7 | 1.43 | 1.57 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| Opava | 14 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 57% | 64% | 21% |
| Mjondalen | 7 | 1.43 | 1.71 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| Vojvodina | 7 | 1.43 | 1.29 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Púchov | 7 | 1.43 | 1.71 | 71% | 71% | 29% |
| Polanka nad Odrou | 7 | 1.43 | 2.14 | 71% | 86% | 0% |
| Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 71% | 57% | 14% |
| Crusaders FC | 7 | 1.43 | 0.57 | 29% | 43% | 57% |
| Rapid | 7 | 1.43 | 1.00 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| FC Nordsjaelland | 14 | 1.43 | 1.86 | 64% | 57% | 14% |
| SC Kriens | 7 | 1.43 | 1.57 | 57% | 86% | 0% |
| Real Sociedad | 7 | 1.43 | 1.71 | 71% | 86% | 0% |
| AVS | 7 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 43% | 43% | 29% |
| Newcastle | 7 | 1.43 | 1.71 | 71% | 86% | 14% |
| Chaves | 7 | 1.43 | 1.14 | 43% | 43% | 29% |
| Dartford | 7 | 1.43 | 0.86 | 57% | 29% | 43% |
| Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 7 | 1.43 | 2.57 | 71% | 43% | 29% |
| Újpest II | 7 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 57% | 43% | 29% |
| Brühl | 7 | 1.43 | 2.29 | 86% | 57% | 14% |
| Mornar | 7 | 1.43 | 0.86 | 43% | 43% | 29% |
| Shkëndija Haraçinë | 7 | 1.43 | 0.86 | 29% | 71% | 14% |
| Van | 7 | 1.43 | 1.00 | 43% | 29% | 43% |
| Benfica B | 7 | 1.43 | 0.43 | 29% | 43% | 57% |
| Dunajska Streda | 12 | 1.42 | 0.83 | 42% | 58% | 33% |
| Spartak Kostroma | 12 | 1.42 | 1.00 | 25% | 42% | 33% |
| Admira Wacker | 12 | 1.42 | 3.50 | 83% | 67% | 8% |
| Karlovac 1919 | 15 | 1.40 | 1.13 | 53% | 60% | 20% |
| Cultural Leonesa | 5 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% |
| Osters IF | 10 | 1.40 | 2.30 | 90% | 70% | 10% |
| Atvidabergs FF | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 20% | 60% | 20% |
| Waldhof Mannheim | 10 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 50% | 40% | 10% |
| Hobro | 10 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 50% | 40% | 30% |
| NK Osijek | 10 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 30% |
| Daejeon Citizen | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| Ishøj | 10 | 1.40 | 2.30 | 80% | 80% | 10% |
| Viborg | 10 | 1.40 | 1.30 | 50% | 60% | 30% |
| Dinamo Samarqand | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 60% | 20% | 20% |
| Northampton | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| Borussia Dortmund | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Osasuna | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Paris FC | 5 | 1.40 | 2.20 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| FBC Melgar | 5 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Cambuur | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Vora | 5 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Las Palmas | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 0% |
| Nice | 5 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 40% | 0% | 80% |
| Almeria | 5 | 1.40 | 0.60 | 20% | 0% | 60% |
| Fehérvár FC | 10 | 1.40 | 0.90 | 40% | 40% | 30% |
| Drita | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 60% | 80% | 0% |
| Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| San Jose Earthquakes | 5 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Czarni Połaniec | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Otrant-Olympic | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 60% | 80% | 0% |
| Novaci | 5 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| Famalicao | 5 | 1.40 | 0.00 | 20% | 0% | 100% |
| Quorn | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 80% | 80% | 20% |
| Crystal Palace | 5 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 80% | 40% | 0% |
| Cherno More Varna | 13 | 1.38 | 0.85 | 38% | 23% | 54% |
| Obolon'-Brovar | 13 | 1.38 | 1.08 | 38% | 62% | 23% |
| Orijent 1919 | 8 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 38% | 62% | 25% |
| Lechia Gdansk | 8 | 1.38 | 1.88 | 75% | 75% | 12% |
| Vidar | 8 | 1.38 | 2.88 | 88% | 50% | 12% |
| Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 1.38 | 1.50 | 62% | 62% | 25% |
| Vihren | 8 | 1.38 | 1.13 | 38% | 25% | 38% |
| Slavia Mozyr | 8 | 1.38 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Ebbsfleet United | 8 | 1.38 | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 12% |
| RAAL La Louvière | 8 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 62% | 38% | 38% |
| H&W Welders | 8 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 62% | 50% | 25% |
| Le Mans | 8 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 50% | 62% | 25% |
| Alashkert | 8 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 62% | 50% | 38% |
| Stal Mielec | 8 | 1.38 | 3.00 | 88% | 50% | 25% |
| Polonia Środa | 8 | 1.38 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Volga Ulyanovsk | 11 | 1.36 | 1.27 | 64% | 64% | 9% |
| Halmstad | 11 | 1.36 | 1.91 | 64% | 45% | 18% |
| SV Kapfenberg | 14 | 1.36 | 1.50 | 29% | 43% | 21% |
| Sabadell | 6 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Welling United | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| PAU | 6 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 83% | 33% | 33% |
| Aresimi | 9 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 78% | 56% | 22% |
| Debreceni VSC | 6 | 1.33 | 1.83 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| Dobrudzha | 9 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 56% | 67% | 11% |
| FK Trakai | 3 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Pogon Szczecin | 9 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 56% | 44% | 22% |
| Başakşehir | 6 | 1.33 | 1.17 | 33% | 83% | 17% |
| Oedt | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Thisted FC | 9 | 1.33 | 2.22 | 67% | 44% | 11% |
| Dukagjini | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Fundación Lara Deportiva | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 50% | 33% | 33% |
| Kufstein | 3 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Puerto Cabello | 3 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| FC Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 1.33 | 1.78 | 56% | 67% | 22% |
| Alcoyano | 3 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| FC Noah | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 25% | 33% | 42% |
| Volna | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| JJK | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Klubi-04 | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Preston | 6 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 50% | 0% |
| NAC Breda | 6 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Wealdstone | 6 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 17% | 17% | 67% |
| Morecambe | 3 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Bishop's Cleeve | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Rhyl | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Derby | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Santos Laguna | 3 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 1.33 | 1.22 | 44% | 44% | 44% |
| Stockport County | 3 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Tiszakecske FC | 3 | 1.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| FC Gießen | 6 | 1.33 | 4.17 | 100% | 83% | 0% |
| Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| KAA Gent II | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Castellón | 6 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| Lokomotiv Sofia | 9 | 1.33 | 1.56 | 56% | 56% | 33% |
| IF Karlstad | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Frosinone | 6 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| FC Politehnica Timisoara | 3 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Slovácko II | 9 | 1.33 | 2.44 | 89% | 89% | 11% |
| Baník Prievidza | 6 | 1.33 | 2.83 | 83% | 67% | 0% |
| União de Leiria | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Trafford | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Chrudim II | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Cieza | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Kayserispor | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Ohrid | 3 | 1.33 | 3.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Viktoria Plzeň II | 6 | 1.33 | 1.17 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| PEPO | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 1.33 | 3.00 | 67% | 83% | 0% |
| Sarasota Paradise | 6 | 1.33 | 2.17 | 83% | 67% | 0% |
| Fujieda MYFC | 3 | 1.33 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| LSF | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| KäPa | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Los Angeles FC | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Minnesota United FC | 3 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Valašské Meziříčí | 6 | 1.33 | 5.50 | 100% | 83% | 0% |
| Stilon Gorzów | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Ringsted | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Chrudim | 6 | 1.33 | 0.83 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Loko Vltavín | 3 | 1.33 | 4.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Dong Thap | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Petřvald na Moravě | 3 | 1.33 | 5.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Lida | 3 | 1.33 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ozgon | 3 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Petřín Plzeň | 3 | 1.33 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Graničar Đurđevac | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Brežice | 3 | 1.33 | 3.67 | 100% | 33% | 33% |
| FK Vozdovac | 6 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 50% | 83% | 0% |
| Lipany | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Western Knights | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Stranraer | 3 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 33% | 0% | 100% |
| Kaiserslautern II | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Frome Town | 3 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Spennymoor Town | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Brechin | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Edinburgh City | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Inverurie Loco Works | 3 | 1.33 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Neustrelitz | 3 | 1.33 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Jahn Regensburg II | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Toluca | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Hapoel Katamon | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Veles | 3 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| GIL Vicente | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| RM Hamm Benfica | 3 | 1.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% |
| Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Hetman Zamosc | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Felgueiras 1932 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Casa Pia | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Alianza Lima | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Příbram II | 3 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Livorno | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| MC Alger | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| San Donato Tavarnelle | 3 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Barbastro | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Inter Turku II | 3 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Marchamalo | 3 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| AS Trencin | 13 | 1.31 | 1.92 | 69% | 62% | 8% |
| Start | 10 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 60% | 40% | 30% |
| Shkendija | 10 | 1.30 | 1.50 | 60% | 60% | 10% |
| Kisvarda FC | 10 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 60% | 40% | 30% |
| Lechia Zielona Góra | 10 | 1.30 | 2.00 | 70% | 60% | 10% |
| Barnet | 7 | 1.29 | 1.14 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| Bunyodkor | 7 | 1.29 | 1.86 | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| Varbergs BoIS FC | 7 | 1.29 | 0.71 | 29% | 29% | 57% |
| Stal Rzeszów | 14 | 1.29 | 2.43 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Malmo FF | 7 | 1.29 | 1.00 | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0% | 14% | 86% |
| PK-35 | 7 | 1.29 | 1.14 | 43% | 43% | 29% |
| Chênois | 7 | 1.29 | 3.00 | 100% | 86% | 0% |
| Sileks | 7 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 71% | 57% | 29% |
| Mladost DG | 14 | 1.29 | 2.00 | 43% | 71% | 14% |
| Macva | 7 | 1.29 | 1.00 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| Valencia | 7 | 1.29 | 1.43 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Flota Świnoujście | 7 | 1.29 | 2.29 | 71% | 71% | 0% |
| Rustavi | 7 | 1.29 | 1.57 | 71% | 71% | 0% |
| Luckenwalde | 7 | 1.29 | 1.14 | 29% | 86% | 14% |
| CSKA Sofia II | 7 | 1.29 | 0.29 | 14% | 29% | 71% |
| Stal Stalowa Wola | 7 | 1.29 | 1.86 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| Hillerød | 11 | 1.27 | 2.09 | 64% | 82% | 0% |
| Vanløse | 11 | 1.27 | 1.64 | 55% | 64% | 18% |
| Hutnik Kraków | 11 | 1.27 | 2.36 | 91% | 73% | 0% |
| Arsenal | 8 | 1.25 | 1.88 | 75% | 25% | 38% |
| Waalwijk | 8 | 1.25 | 1.13 | 50% | 62% | 25% |
| Barcelona SC | 4 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Cukaricki | 8 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 38% | 50% | 12% |
| Kryvbas KR | 12 | 1.25 | 2.17 | 83% | 75% | 8% |
| Siroki Brijeg | 8 | 1.25 | 1.63 | 62% | 50% | 12% |
| Ordabasy | 4 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Frem | 8 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 38% | 62% | 38% |
| Goczałkowice Zdrój | 8 | 1.25 | 1.63 | 75% | 62% | 25% |
| Semendrija 1924 | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Bumprom | 4 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Parndorf | 4 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 25% | 75% | 0% |
| FC Eindhoven | 8 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Altrincham | 4 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Sampdoria | 4 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% |
| Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Corvinul Hunedoara | 8 | 1.25 | 0.63 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Celtic | 4 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Orleans | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Clermont Foot | 8 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 38% |
| PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Southport | 4 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Deportivo La Coruna | 8 | 1.25 | 0.88 | 38% | 38% | 50% |
| Dorking Wanderers | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Metaloglobus | 4 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Real Avilés | 8 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 25% | 62% | 25% |
| Cacereño | 4 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Al-Nassr | 4 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | 1.25 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Mariehamn | 4 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 25% | 75% | 0% |
| Pirmasens | 4 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| FC Iberia 1999 | 4 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| CFR Pforzheim | 4 | 1.25 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Holstebro | 4 | 1.25 | 3.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Roasso Kumamoto | 4 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Jadran LP | 4 | 1.25 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Charleston Battery | 4 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Detroit City | 4 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Wienerberg | 4 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Meshakhte | 4 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| UNFP | 4 | 1.25 | 3.75 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| Juventud Torremolinos | 4 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Cercle Brugge | 4 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Pelikan Łowicz | 4 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Metalac GM | 4 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| Versailles | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| FK Kukesi | 4 | 1.25 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Huesca II | 4 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Táborsko | 13 | 1.23 | 2.00 | 77% | 46% | 15% |
| Stocksund | 9 | 1.22 | 2.22 | 78% | 89% | 0% |
| Laholm | 9 | 1.22 | 2.56 | 78% | 67% | 11% |
| Železničar Pančevo | 9 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 33% | 44% | 22% |
| Vardar Skopje | 9 | 1.22 | 2.00 | 56% | 56% | 11% |
| Korona Kielce | 9 | 1.22 | 0.89 | 33% | 22% | 67% |
| Botev Vratsa | 9 | 1.22 | 1.11 | 44% | 78% | 22% |
| MVV | 9 | 1.22 | 1.89 | 56% | 56% | 22% |
| FC Andorra | 9 | 1.22 | 1.00 | 44% | 33% | 56% |
| Chatham Town | 5 | 1.20 | 1.80 | 80% | 40% | 20% |
| FC Isloch Minsk R. | 10 | 1.20 | 0.50 | 30% | 20% | 70% |
| Kifisia | 5 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 60% | 80% | 0% |
| Gurten | 5 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 30% |
| FF Jaro | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| New York City FC | 5 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| Poprad | 5 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Wikielec | 5 | 1.20 | 3.60 | 80% | 60% | 0% |
| SJK | 5 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| Blackburn | 5 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| Cambridge United | 5 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| Bolton | 5 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Dundela | 5 | 1.20 | 2.60 | 60% | 60% | 0% |
| Notts County | 5 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 40% | 20% | 40% |
| AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Hapoel Petah Tikva | 5 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 5 | 1.20 | 4.40 | 100% | 80% | 0% |
| Warrington Town | 5 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 80% | 80% | 0% |
| Chornomorets | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Orlando Pirates | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| Farnham Town | 5 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| NEOM | 5 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 20% | 20% | 60% |
| Hull City | 5 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Chełmianka Chełm | 5 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 100% | 80% | 0% |
| Radnicki NIS | 5 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 40% | 0% | 40% |
| ASV Neumarkt | 5 | 1.20 | 3.60 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Tekstilshchik | 5 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Kozlovice | 5 | 1.20 | 2.80 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Szombathelyi Haladas | 5 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 60% | 0% | 60% |
| Bedford Town | 5 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0% | 0% | 80% |
| Alverca | 5 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% |
| Zemplín Michalovce | 16 | 1.19 | 1.94 | 62% | 69% | 6% |
| Ružomberok | 11 | 1.18 | 1.91 | 55% | 55% | 9% |
| Maidenhead | 6 | 1.17 | 1.83 | 50% | 67% | 0% |
| Dover | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Havelse | 6 | 1.17 | 2.00 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| Gangwon FC | 6 | 1.17 | 2.83 | 83% | 50% | 17% |
| Beşiktaş | 6 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Primorje | 6 | 1.17 | 1.50 | 67% | 50% | 17% |
| Šiauliai | 6 | 1.17 | 1.83 | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Austria Lustenau | 12 | 1.17 | 1.08 | 33% | 25% | 42% |
| Milton Keynes Dons | 6 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Bologna | 6 | 1.17 | 1.83 | 50% | 50% | 17% |
| Sochaux | 6 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 17% |
| AEK Larnaca | 6 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 50% | 33% | 33% |
| Shrewsbury | 6 | 1.17 | 0.83 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Sassuolo | 6 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Real Madrid II | 6 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Fulham | 6 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Sogdiana | 6 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Pobeda Valandovo | 6 | 1.17 | 2.83 | 83% | 67% | 17% |
| Hertha Zehlendorf | 6 | 1.17 | 2.67 | 67% | 50% | 0% |
| Aritma Praha | 7 | 1.14 | 1.57 | 71% | 71% | 14% |
| Bonner SC | 7 | 1.14 | 2.71 | 86% | 57% | 14% |
| Antwerp | 7 | 1.14 | 0.86 | 29% | 43% | 29% |
| Norwich | 7 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 29% | 14% | 86% |
| Guingamp | 7 | 1.14 | 1.57 | 43% | 57% | 14% |
| CFR 1907 Cluj | 7 | 1.14 | 1.29 | 29% | 57% | 14% |
| Excelsior Virton | 7 | 1.14 | 1.57 | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| Chester | 7 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 14% | 0% | 71% |
| Dunkerque | 7 | 1.14 | 1.43 | 57% | 43% | 29% |
| ASA Targu Mures | 7 | 1.14 | 1.71 | 43% | 86% | 0% |
| Grenoble | 7 | 1.14 | 1.43 | 43% | 43% | 29% |
| Lyn | 8 | 1.13 | 2.25 | 75% | 62% | 0% |
| Servette FC | 8 | 1.13 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Odra Opole | 16 | 1.13 | 1.38 | 44% | 38% | 31% |
| KFUM Oslo | 8 | 1.13 | 2.25 | 38% | 62% | 12% |
| Kolín | 8 | 1.13 | 2.38 | 75% | 62% | 0% |
| Baranovichi | 8 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 38% | 50% | 25% |
| Csikszereda | 8 | 1.13 | 1.50 | 38% | 62% | 25% |
| Udinese | 8 | 1.13 | 1.38 | 38% | 50% | 25% |
| SKRA Częstochowa | 8 | 1.13 | 2.13 | 88% | 88% | 0% |
| Sandviken | 9 | 1.11 | 1.44 | 44% | 56% | 22% |
| České Budějovice | 9 | 1.11 | 2.11 | 67% | 44% | 11% |
| Mura | 9 | 1.11 | 2.11 | 44% | 67% | 11% |
| Seraing United | 10 | 1.10 | 2.20 | 70% | 50% | 20% |
| IF Elfsborg | 10 | 1.10 | 1.40 | 50% | 50% | 20% |
| Žilina | 10 | 1.10 | 1.50 | 50% | 40% | 30% |
| Belasica | 10 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 30% | 20% | 50% |
| Sutjeska | 10 | 1.10 | 1.00 | 40% | 50% | 20% |
| Enköping | 11 | 1.09 | 1.73 | 64% | 64% | 9% |
| Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 1.09 | 1.00 | 36% | 36% | 36% |
| Chelyabinsk | 12 | 1.08 | 1.67 | 42% | 50% | 33% |
| Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | 13 | 1.08 | 2.15 | 54% | 69% | 8% |
| Kudrivka | 17 | 1.06 | 1.41 | 53% | 41% | 29% |
| Thes Sport | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Academica | 7 | 1.00 | 1.71 | 57% | 43% | 29% |
| Bromley | 6 | 1.00 | 2.83 | 67% | 50% | 17% |
| Lucko | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Cardiff City U21 | 7 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 43% | 29% | 29% |
| Hastings United | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| Accrington ST | 5 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 20% | 0% | 100% |
| Orgryte IS | 7 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 43% | 43% | 29% |
| Schoonbeek-Beverst | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hebar 1918 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Richelle United | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 | 1.00 | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Trelleborg | 7 | 1.00 | 1.71 | 57% | 71% | 14% |
| Sant Andreu | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| JIPPO | 5 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 20% | 60% | 20% |
| Utsikten | 4 | 1.00 | 3.25 | 100% | 25% | 25% |
| Lindome | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Jeonbuk Motors | 4 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 25% | 75% | 0% |
| Konyaspor | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| SV Wehen | 9 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 44% |
| Yelimay Semey | 5 | 1.00 | 2.20 | 80% | 60% | 0% |
| SV Lafnitz | 6 | 1.00 | 3.67 | 83% | 17% | 17% |
| Boca Juniors | 3 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Brinje-Grosuplje | 11 | 1.00 | 2.55 | 73% | 55% | 9% |
| Cucuta | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Huracan | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| America de Cali | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| Cobh Ramblers | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Džiugas Telšiai | 6 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 33% | 83% | 0% |
| Eik-Tønsberg | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Nasaf | 6 | 1.00 | 2.83 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Ranheim | 7 | 1.00 | 1.43 | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| FK Sarajevo | 6 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Rudar Prijedor | 3 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Lørenskog | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| JäPS | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Fratria | 6 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 67% | 0% |
| Brumov | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Jedinstvo Ub | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Galway United | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Pyunik Yerevan | 10 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 40% | 60% | 10% |
| Sesvete | 6 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 50% | 33% |
| UCD | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Deportivo La Guaira | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| UCV | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Courtételle | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tallinna Kalev II | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cusco | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Vevey Sports | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sion II | 3 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| FAP | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Bospor Bohumín | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| FS Jelgava | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 0% |
| Petrocub | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Stade Payerne | 5 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Guayaquil City FC | 3 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Tunari | 5 | 1.00 | 1.80 | 60% | 0% | 60% |
| Delfin SC | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Macara | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Medjimurje Cakovec | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fana | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 29% | 57% | 14% |
| Čáslav | 3 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| VPS | 4 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Plymouth Parkway | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Weston-super-Mare | 6 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 33% | 17% |
| Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Croesyceiliog AFC | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Freienbach | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kelen | 1 | 1.00 | 10.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Marke | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Evesham United | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Juventus | 7 | 1.00 | 0.43 | 14% | 14% | 71% |
| Deal Town | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Airdrie United | 3 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Gutersloh | 5 | 1.00 | 1.80 | 60% | 60% | 0% |
| Pollok | 3 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| East Stirlingshire | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Exeter City | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Les Herbiers | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Newington Youth | 4 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Peterborough | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Trento | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Eendracht Aalst | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Clyde | 3 | 1.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rotherham | 7 | 1.00 | 0.71 | 0% | 43% | 43% |
| Burnley | 6 | 1.00 | 2.17 | 67% | 83% | 0% |
| Real Sociedad II | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| Liverpool | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Sabah FA | 3 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Rače | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| SV Horn | 4 | 1.00 | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Gretna 2008 | 2 | 1.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Germania Teveren | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Le Puy Foot | 3 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Gloucester City | 4 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Hoek | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nesebar | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Pafos | 4 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Eldense | 6 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 83% | 67% | 0% |
| Wigan | 4 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Quevilly | 5 | 1.00 | 1.80 | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| Stoke City U21 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Feignies-Aulnoye | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Alcione | 2 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Al Wakrah | 4 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Gubbio | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Larne | 3 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Tennis Borussia | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Strasbourg | 6 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Avranches | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Genoa | 6 | 1.00 | 2.67 | 50% | 50% | 17% |
| Inhulets | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Oţelul | 4 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| Puskás II | 2 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Samsunspor | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Rouen | 3 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Sevilla | 8 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 38% |
| OFI | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Newry City AFC | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Leganes | 9 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 44% | 33% | 56% |
| La Calamine | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Margate | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Sportfreunde Lotte | 5 | 1.00 | 2.80 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Ennepetal | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CF Os Belenenses | 3 | 1.00 | 2.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Estoril | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Trofense | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Swansea | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 40% | 20% | 40% |
| Racing Santander | 6 | 1.00 | 1.83 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Strání | 3 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Paulton Rovers | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mossley | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Lipno Stęszew | 6 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 67% | 17% | 33% |
| Cordoba | 6 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Rangers | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Empoli | 3 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0% | 67% | 33% |
| Spezia | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Kaizer Chiefs | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Tottenham Hotspur U21 | 3 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Pontefract Collieries | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Academico Viseu | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ischia | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Albacete | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Feirense | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Stade Briochin | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al-Ahli Jeddah | 5 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 60% | 80% | 0% |
| Gorleston | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dulwich Hamlet | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Atherton Collieries | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi | 3 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Granville | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dieppe | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Cartagena | 3 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Volos NFC | 4 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Inter U23 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Al Sadd | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Al Ahly | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Leek Town | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0% | 75% | 25% |
| Runcorn Linnets | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Lecco | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Imperia | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| KKP | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Linero | 3 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Bersenbrück | 5 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 100% | 60% | 0% |
| Nosaby | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| IFK Trelleborg | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| Torns | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hanaskogs | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Defensa Y Justicia | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Asker | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bursaspor | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Decisão | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| America-RN | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Campinense | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| CDS Tampico Madero | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Empor Glauchau | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Wanne Eickel | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Napredak | 8 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 38% | 25% | 38% |
| Neuenkirchen | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Deportivo Cali | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Olympique Béja | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kalisz | 6 | 1.00 | 2.83 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Azam | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| TPS 2 | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Internacional de Bogota | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Wisła Kraków II | 5 | 1.00 | 2.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Kreuzlingen | 4 | 1.00 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Rotenburger SV | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Bissingen | 2 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Weinheim | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hummetroth | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| FC Emmelshausen-Karbach | 2 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Klingenbach | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sárbogárd | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| MyPa | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Eintracht Münchberg | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Riverstown FC | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Alianza Valledupar | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Magdalena | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Swit | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Pombal | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CD Motagua | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Young Africans | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Pakhtakor | 6 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 17% | 50% | 17% |
| Athlone Town | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Besa Biel/Bienne | 3 | 1.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Byåsen | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Luunja | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Veszprém | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Verdal | 1 | 1.00 | 10.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Valmiera / BSS | 3 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| SC Idar-Oberstein | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Smiltene | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bucaramanga | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 1.00 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Tatabánya | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sloga Doboj | 8 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Finglas United | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| 1960 Hanau | 2 | 1.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Ittifaq | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Akademija Pandev | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Arkadag | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ullern | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Makkabi | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Turan | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Okinawa SV | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TuS Geretsried | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| St. Louis City | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Friska Viljor | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gebenbach | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Enskede | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Vänersborgs FK | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| San Antonio | 6 | 1.00 | 1.83 | 33% | 17% | 50% |
| Rops | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Kongahälla | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Husqvarna | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Smedby | 1 | 1.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lucksta | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Frederikssund | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| UFC Fehring | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Omiya Ardija | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Świdniczanka Świdnik | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Concepción | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Chernomorets Balchik | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sokół Kolb. | 6 | 1.00 | 2.17 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Tachov | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Znojmo | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Námestovo | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| WAF Brigittenau | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| VfL Halle | 4 | 1.00 | 4.25 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Gedania Gdansk | 3 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Polonia Nysa | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Trenčín II | 5 | 1.00 | 3.40 | 100% | 80% | 0% |
| Moravia Morawica | 5 | 1.00 | 3.40 | 80% | 60% | 0% |
| SC Obersprockhovel | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Croydon | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| ADT | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gladsaxe | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CS Dinamo București | 2 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| SfB-Oure | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TSV Berg | 2 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Normannia Gmünd | 3 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Leithaprodersdorf | 4 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vfb Marburg | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sp. Seligenstadt | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Nový Jičín | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bars | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Stadeln | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Türkgücü-Ataspor | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Hudiksvall | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dachau | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Shturmi | 3 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Gifu | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| UTC Cajamarca | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Sorrento | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Adelaide Olympic | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| St. Margarethen | 2 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Havlíčkův Brod | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 25% | 25% |
| Cienciano | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Bolívar | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Deportivo Maipu | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| CSM Targu Jiu | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC jazz | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Xanthi FC | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Hořovicko | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SCM Zalău | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Slavia Praha U19 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| St. Louis City II | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gać Oława | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Podvinci | 2 | 1.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pogoń Mogilno | 2 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Chaco For Ever | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Central Norte | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Feronikeli | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Ulytau | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| FC Astana | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Brooklyn | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sporting JAX | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Greenville Triumph | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Budaörs | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Dabas | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kråkerøy | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| JK Tabasalu | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Spittal | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Diepenbeek | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ammerthal | 2 | 1.00 | 7.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Alay | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Brentford U21 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Niva | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Altay | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Os | 2 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Xorazm | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Türkspor Augsburg | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Starogard Gdański | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Bad Schallerbach | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Leoben | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Colchagua | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| KAC 1909 | 3 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Nové Zámky | 3 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Minija | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Bremen | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Warta Gorzów | 6 | 1.00 | 1.83 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Kom | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Jamshedpur | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Victoria Traian | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pápai Perutz | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| UCSA | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 50% | 0% | 75% |
| Real Tomayapo | 2 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| OKS | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ferrymead Bays | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dalstorps | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FH hafnarfjordur | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Fjøra | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Gwelup Croatia | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Mandurah City | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Chrobry Głogów II | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kingsley Westside | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Harstad | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| KuPS | 3 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| SJK Akatemia | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Skala 1911 Stryi | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Probiy Horodenka | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ashdod | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Iskra Smolensk | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Joondalup City | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| UNA | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cambridge City | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Celtic II | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Norwich City U21 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Wimborne Town | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Irvine Meadow | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sutton Athletic | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Aris | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Silkeborg KFUM | 1 | 1.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bishop's Stortford | 4 | 1.00 | 1.75 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Burgess Hill Town | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Dundee II | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Partick | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Banks O' Dee | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Belfast Celtic | 1 | 1.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Denbigh Town | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Huntly | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Heeslinger SC | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Clevedon Town | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Wolves U21 | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Annecy | 3 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| FV Ravensburg | 3 | 1.00 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Zirl | 1 | 1.00 | 16.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Diksmuide | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Wilrijk | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| ASV Salzburg | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| St. Andrews | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lüner SV | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Limavady United | 7 | 1.00 | 1.14 | 43% | 29% | 29% |
| Goytre United | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cobham | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Invergordon | 1 | 1.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Auerbach | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Benrath | 1 | 1.00 | 12.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bamber Bridge | 5 | 1.00 | 2.60 | 80% | 40% | 20% |
| Holyport | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Jedinstvo | 3 | 1.00 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Tatran Cementáreň Ladce | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Luhe-Wildenau | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| La Fiorita | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| KSK Beveren | 1 | 1.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Lok Stendal | 3 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Polissya II | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Diósgyőr II | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Fiorentina U20 | 1 | 1.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Institute | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Weymouth | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Harlow Town | 6 | 1.00 | 2.67 | 67% | 17% | 33% |
| Papenburg | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Schwabach | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Coburg | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Knokke | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mülheim-Kärlich | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cascavel | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Laakkwartier | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tlaxcala | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Neftchi Baku | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Paloma | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 50% | 0% | 75% |
| Schötz | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tondela | 7 | 1.00 | 1.29 | 43% | 71% | 14% |
| Bochnia | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Canvey Island | 4 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Afan Lido | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pécsi MFC | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Trefelin | 2 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Atletico Torque | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Unia Turza Śląska | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Frankfurt | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Odra Bytom Odrzański | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Polonia Warszawa U19 | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Maritimo | 6 | 1.00 | 1.17 | 17% | 33% | 50% |
| Al-Jazira | 3 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Dresden II | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Sudtirol | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Tadley Calleva | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Marlow | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ramsbottom United | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Juventus U23 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lugo | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Köflach | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Rebel | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dren Vrhnika | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Zuzenhausen | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Katwijk | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Cinfães | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Mildenhall Town | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Parceiro Nagano | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Popești-Leordeni | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0% | 50% | 25% |
| Ards Rangers | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Bedfont Sports | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Briton Ferry | 3 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 33% | 0% |
| Redcar Athletic | 3 | 1.00 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Rovereto | 1 | 1.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nacional | 5 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| Tłuchowia | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tovarníky | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Korotan Prevalje | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Machico | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| Metal Kharkiv | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Young Boys Reutlingen | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Estrela Calheta | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Viktoria Jüchen-Garz. | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Imabari | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Green Boys | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Batman Petrolspor | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Pyramids FC | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sopron | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Ramsgate | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sioni | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Spakenburg | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sunderland U21 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Meppen II | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Slovan Kendice | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| 1980 Wien | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Brandýs nad Labem | 2 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Panetolikos | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Witham Town | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sevenoaks Town | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Egham Town | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stockton Town | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Gorno Lisiče | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Sloboda Uzice | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Omladinac Zablaće | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mistelbach | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sekhukhune United | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Hampton & Richmond | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Carlton Town | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Čaňa | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Durban City | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Richards Bay | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Victoria Września | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Swarovski Tirol II | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Milford FC | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Coventry United | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Al-Khor | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Banbury United | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Real Jaén | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Needham Market | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Como | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Teleoptik | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Al Arabi | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nyköping | 2 | 1.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pineto | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Tre Fiori | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Brighton U21 | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Collina d'Oro | 3 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Cittadella Vis Modena | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Zamora | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Alcorcon | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Atromitos | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Manresa | 5 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Deportivo La Coruña II | 3 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Harelbeke | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Terranuova Traiana | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Llanes | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Brusaporto | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sambiase | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hung Yen | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Osipovichy | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tigres UANL | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Fort Wayne | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Curico Unido | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| York United | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| MFK Bytča | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ayia Napa | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Farsta | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ilbirs | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Selwyn United | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Wallern / Marienkirchen | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Fiľakovo | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Geel | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Pontivy GSI | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sydney | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Celta de Vigo II | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Córdoba II | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Avenir Beggen | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Buchonia Flieden | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Slavičín | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Portalban / Gletterens | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Górnik Konin | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Arsenal U21 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Chesterfield | 3 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Eintracht Bamberg | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hereford Pegasus | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Broxburn Athletic | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Tranent Juniors | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Goytre AFC | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bracknell Town | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rotenhof | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gemert | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sutton Coldfield Town | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Brigg Town | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lossiemouth | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kysucké Nové Mesto | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Golling | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| NY Cosmos | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sireți | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Elversberg II | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kokand-1912 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Subiaco | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Uskok Klis | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Kruševo | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Odishi 1919 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Magallanes | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Deportes Iquique | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Cobreloa | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| FCSB II | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dubai United | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cetate Deva | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Seuzach | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pazinka | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Jeju United FC | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Corinthians | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| K-League Stars | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nova Iguaçu | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Brescia | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Home United | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Badalona II | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Tavistock | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Yacoub El Mansour | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Unión Adarve | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ho Chi Minh | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Atletico Ascoli | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Palencia CF | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Guijuelo | 3 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| La Nucía | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Algeciras | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Krasava Odintsovo | 2 | 1.00 | 5.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| ASEC Mimosas | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mutilvera | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Peña Sport | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Haro Deportivo | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Intercity | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Levante II | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Kettering Town | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| SS Reyes II | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Atlético Astorga | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 40% | 60% | 0% |
| Genoa U20 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Poblense | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Enosis | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Legnago Salus | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cristo Atlético | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Mijas Las Lagunas | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Jove Español | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| HHC | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Strasbourg II | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Chichester City | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Difaa EL Jadida | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sampdoria U20 | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Atlètic Lleida | 3 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Stade Mouscronnois | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Radnik Hadžići | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Stupčanica Olovo | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Hercules | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Waltham Abbey | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Touring | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Real Aranjuez | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sabiñánigo | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Berkum | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Collerense | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gozzano | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| RSD Alcalá | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Avance Ezcabarte | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| ADO '20 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Santurtzi | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gévora | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Torrellano | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Saguntino | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| UD Santa Marta | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| CS Sfaxien | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Subiza | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kristiansund BK | 11 | 0.91 | 1.09 | 45% | 36% | 27% |
| Dubrava Zagreb | 11 | 0.91 | 2.18 | 55% | 55% | 9% |
| IF Brommapojkarna | 10 | 0.90 | 1.60 | 50% | 60% | 10% |
| Nyiregyhaza | 10 | 0.90 | 1.70 | 50% | 30% | 40% |
| Piast Gliwice | 10 | 0.90 | 1.60 | 30% | 30% | 30% |
| Patro Eisden | 9 | 0.89 | 1.56 | 56% | 44% | 33% |
| Ostersunds FK | 9 | 0.89 | 1.67 | 56% | 44% | 22% |
| Yantra 2019 | 9 | 0.89 | 1.22 | 33% | 56% | 22% |
| Belshina | 9 | 0.89 | 1.56 | 44% | 56% | 11% |
| Ajka | 9 | 0.89 | 2.11 | 56% | 33% | 0% |
| Aluminij | 8 | 0.88 | 1.88 | 50% | 62% | 0% |
| Farul Constanta | 8 | 0.88 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 12% |
| BFC Daugavpils | 8 | 0.88 | 1.88 | 50% | 38% | 12% |
| Austin | 8 | 0.88 | 1.00 | 25% | 12% | 38% |
| Brattvåg | 8 | 0.88 | 2.50 | 62% | 38% | 25% |
| Bayern München II | 8 | 0.88 | 2.38 | 75% | 62% | 12% |
| Novi Pazar | 7 | 0.86 | 1.29 | 43% | 57% | 14% |
| Groningen | 7 | 0.86 | 2.00 | 71% | 43% | 29% |
| Javor | 7 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0% | 29% | 43% |
| Pelister | 7 | 0.86 | 2.71 | 57% | 43% | 14% |
| Lusitânia Lourosa | 7 | 0.86 | 1.71 | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica | 13 | 0.85 | 1.62 | 54% | 54% | 23% |
| Gnistan | 6 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 50% | 50% | 17% |
| Příbram | 12 | 0.83 | 1.83 | 58% | 58% | 17% |
| Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | 0.83 | 1.92 | 58% | 50% | 17% |
| Sporting Kansas City | 6 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 33% | 17% | 33% |
| Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 6 | 0.83 | 1.50 | 50% | 17% | 33% |
| Étoile Carouge | 6 | 0.83 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Rodina Moskva | 12 | 0.83 | 1.83 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Portsmouth | 6 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 17% |
| Millwall | 6 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 33% | 50% | 17% |
| Getafe | 6 | 0.83 | 1.17 | 33% | 50% | 33% |
| Charlton | 6 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 17% | 17% | 50% |
| Portimonense | 6 | 0.83 | 1.83 | 50% | 50% | 17% |
| BVSC | 6 | 0.83 | 1.17 | 33% | 17% | 33% |
| Sigma Olomouc II | 6 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Bokelj | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 17% | 17% | 33% |
| Vizela | 6 | 0.83 | 2.50 | 67% | 33% | 17% |
| Spartak Pleven | 11 | 0.82 | 1.91 | 64% | 45% | 9% |
| Moyola Park | 5 | 0.80 | 2.40 | 100% | 60% | 0% |
| Angelholms FF | 10 | 0.80 | 2.10 | 60% | 10% | 30% |
| Turku PS | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 20% | 40% | 40% |
| Vsetín | 5 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 40% | 60% | 0% |
| Shanghai Shenhua | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Posušje | 10 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 60% | 50% | 10% |
| Utrecht | 5 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 40% | 40% | 0% |
| Burgos | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% |
| Lichtenberg | 5 | 0.80 | 3.80 | 60% | 80% | 0% |
| Llapi | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| Tikveš | 10 | 0.80 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 10% |
| Osogovo | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Dundee | 5 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 60% | 60% | 0% |
| Syunik | 5 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 20% | 60% | 20% |
| Gimnastic | 5 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 40% | 60% | 0% |
| Mirandes | 5 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| Wiedenbrück | 9 | 0.78 | 1.11 | 33% | 11% | 44% |
| Brackley Town | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Petrovac | 8 | 0.75 | 0.88 | 38% | 38% | 38% |
| Guadalajara Chivas | 4 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Atletico Nacional | 4 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| Andijan | 4 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| OFK Beograd | 8 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 62% | 50% | 0% |
| Tartu Welco | 4 | 0.75 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| FA 2000 | 8 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 38% | 38% | 12% |
| Zhenys | 8 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 50% | 62% | 0% |
| Brabrand | 8 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 62% | 50% | 25% |
| Jastrzębie | 4 | 0.75 | 3.25 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Gainsborough Trinity | 4 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Cagliari | 4 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% |
| Forfar Athletic | 4 | 0.75 | 2.50 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Vitesse | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| Wuppertaler SV | 4 | 0.75 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Blackpool | 4 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% | 0% |
| Atert Bissen | 4 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Torino | 4 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 0% | 25% | 50% |
| Hyde United | 4 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Cittadella | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 50% |
| Boulogne | 8 | 0.75 | 1.63 | 25% | 38% | 38% |
| Stoke City | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0% | 50% | 25% |
| União Lamas | 4 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Karlovy Vary | 4 | 0.75 | 3.50 | 75% | 25% | 0% |
| Navbahor | 4 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Gievenbeck | 4 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Heimstetten | 4 | 0.75 | 2.75 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Long An | 4 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Mallorca II | 4 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Schwabmünchen | 4 | 0.75 | 3.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% |
| Sardarapat | 4 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| Inter Turku | 4 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Club America | 4 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0% | 25% | 25% |
| Woking | 4 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 4 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Getafe II | 4 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Atlético Tordesillas | 4 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 0% | 75% | 0% |
| Tatran Prešov | 7 | 0.71 | 1.86 | 43% | 29% | 43% |
| Sevlievo | 7 | 0.71 | 2.00 | 57% | 14% | 57% |
| Gimnástica Segoviana | 7 | 0.71 | 1.14 | 29% | 29% | 14% |
| Follo | 7 | 0.71 | 2.14 | 43% | 43% | 0% |
| Arsenal Tivat | 7 | 0.71 | 3.29 | 86% | 57% | 14% |
| Progres Niederkorn | 7 | 0.71 | 3.00 | 71% | 57% | 0% |
| Kozuv Gevgelija | 10 | 0.70 | 1.60 | 30% | 30% | 20% |
| FC Minsk | 13 | 0.69 | 1.69 | 38% | 54% | 15% |
| Scarborough Athletic | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Rylands | 3 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Heist | 3 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| FC Slutsk | 6 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 17% | 50% | 17% |
| Widad Témara | 3 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Atlas | 6 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Ferencvarosi TC | 6 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 17% | 50% | 17% |
| Csakvar | 3 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 9 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 44% | 33% | 33% |
| Delémont | 3 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Varteks Varaždin | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Shkupi 1927 | 3 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Dinamo Minsk II | 3 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| AFC Telford United | 3 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Lincoln | 6 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 50% | 33% | 33% |
| SC Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Cleethorpes Town | 3 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Hemel Hempstead Town | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Nimes | 3 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Krems / Rehberg | 3 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Fagiano Okayama | 6 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Crawley Town | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Mamer | 6 | 0.67 | 3.83 | 83% | 50% | 0% |
| Iraklis 1908 | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Virtus Verona | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| KVC Westerlo | 9 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 33% | 44% | 22% |
| Virtus Entella | 3 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Farense | 3 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Hemelingen | 3 | 0.67 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Schalding-Heining | 3 | 0.67 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| PuiU Helsinki | 3 | 0.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% |
| Tus Dassendorf | 3 | 0.67 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Be1 NFA | 3 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Longford Town | 3 | 0.67 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Cartusia Kartuzy | 3 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Olimpic Zărneşti | 3 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Jubilo Iwata | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Stockerau | 3 | 0.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Ilirija | 3 | 0.67 | 3.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Las Vegas Lights | 3 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0% | 0% | 67% |
| Atyrau | 3 | 0.67 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Kottern | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Optik Rathenow | 6 | 0.67 | 3.83 | 67% | 50% | 0% |
| Strabane Athletic | 3 | 0.67 | 3.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Zelzate | 3 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Al Kholood | 3 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Cancún | 3 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Yate Town | 3 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Nyva Vinnytsya | 3 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Hallam | 3 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 3 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Wörgl | 3 | 0.67 | 6.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| São João Ver | 3 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0% | 33% | 33% |
| Balzan FC | 3 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Gzira United | 3 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0% | 33% | 33% |
| Illescas | 3 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Real Madrid III | 3 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0% | 0% | 67% |
| Puskas Academy | 8 | 0.63 | 1.38 | 25% | 50% | 12% |
| Sheffield Wednesday | 5 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| Ballyclare Comrades | 5 | 0.60 | 4.20 | 80% | 60% | 0% |
| Karlskrona | 5 | 0.60 | 3.00 | 80% | 60% | 0% |
| Leningradets | 5 | 0.60 | 2.20 | 60% | 20% | 20% |
| Slavia III | 5 | 0.60 | 2.20 | 40% | 60% | 0% |
| Boston United | 5 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 20% | 20% | 40% |
| Parma | 5 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 0% | 60% | 20% |
| FK Minyor Pernik | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| OFK Vršac | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 20% | 40% | 20% |
| Indy Eleven | 5 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| Lokomotiv | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Hereford | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 20% | 40% | 20% |
| Arouca | 5 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| hodd | 7 | 0.57 | 1.71 | 29% | 29% | 43% |
| Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 0.57 | 2.29 | 57% | 43% | 0% |
| Radnik Bijeljina | 7 | 0.57 | 2.00 | 57% | 43% | 14% |
| Stevenage | 4 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 25% | 0% | 75% |
| Athletic Carpi | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Bath City | 4 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 75% | 25% | 0% |
| Helmond Sport | 6 | 0.50 | 1.83 | 33% | 33% | 17% |
| Hashtag United | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Ballkani | 4 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Amarante | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ksour Essef | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Ústí nad Labem II | 8 | 0.50 | 3.75 | 88% | 38% | 0% |
| Vard | 4 | 0.50 | 5.25 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| IMT Novi Beograd | 10 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 40% | 40% | 10% |
| Biemenhorst | 2 | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| FCSB | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Once Caldas | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Finn Harps | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Zenit 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Solin | 2 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Ogre United | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | 4 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Wrexham | 2 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Clachnacuddin | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Cosmos Koblenz | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Queen of the South | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Truro City | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Turriff United | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Eastleigh | 6 | 0.50 | 2.17 | 50% | 33% | 0% |
| Basake Holy Stars | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Merelbeke | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| SC St. Tönis | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| PSK Dinskaya | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Stratford Town | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Sestao River | 4 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 25% | 25% |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Fleury 91 | 4 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Lusail City | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Folgore Caratese | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Örebro Syrianska | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Echallens | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Grafičar | 6 | 0.50 | 1.83 | 33% | 33% | 17% |
| Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Dos Hermanas | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Unionistas de Salamanca | 6 | 0.50 | 0.83 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Cavese | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Laredo | 4 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Åstorp | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Sleipner | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Strømsgodset II | 2 | 0.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Sumqayıt | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Gjilani | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Servette II | 4 | 0.50 | 3.75 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Derry City | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| FK Tobol Kostanay | 4 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Monori Se | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Raslavice | 2 | 0.50 | 6.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Kapaz | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Hartford Athletic | 2 | 0.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Auda | 4 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Tillmitsch | 4 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Bate Borisov | 8 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 12% | 38% | 12% |
| Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| IFK Östersund | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Täfteå | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Bremer SV | 6 | 0.50 | 2.33 | 33% | 50% | 0% |
| FC Nöttingen | 2 | 0.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| SHANGHAI SIPG | 2 | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Reutlingen | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Richmond Kickers | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Rozova dolina | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Comerciantes Unidos | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Gabčíkovo | 2 | 0.50 | 6.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Lugano II | 4 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Mondsee | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Vardar Negotino | 2 | 0.50 | 6.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Drenica Skënderaj | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Nové Sady | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Makedonija GjP | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Kaisar | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Dalian Zhixing | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Gundelfingen | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Eltersdorf | 4 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Cumberland United | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Dordoi Bishkek | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Naples | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Qingdao Youth Island | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Colo Colo | 2 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Aucas | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Hard | 2 | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Coastal Spirit | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Würzburger FV | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| GAP Connah S Quay FC | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Anker Wismar | 2 | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Curzon Ashton | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Portstewart | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Civil Service Strollers | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Oxford Sunnyside | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Čadca | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Nordlingen | 2 | 0.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Trethomas Bluebirds | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 2 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Heybridge Swifts | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Stenungsund | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Dollingstown | 2 | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Erith & Belvedere | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| AFC Emley | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Europa Fc | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Pavia | 2 | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Sambenedettese | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Atletico Paranaense | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| AD Marco 09 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Lusitano Évora 1911 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Varzim | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Arka Pawlow | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Mérida AD | 4 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 75% | 25% | 0% |
| Andranik | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Abha | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Al-Dhafra | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Carrarese | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Magesi | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Pogradeci | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Liria Prizren | 2 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Mosta | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Terre Sainte | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Al-Sailiya | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Teruel | 4 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Albert Quévy-Mons | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Águilas | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Christchurch United | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Novosibirsk | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Legion | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Radomsko | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Auckland | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Verspah Oita | 2 | 0.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Zabbar St. Patrick | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Havant & Wville | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Sporting CP B | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Lancy | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Maliqi | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Salamanca UDS | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Paris Saint Germain | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Xerez Deportivo | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Castellón II | 2 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Pozuelo Alarcón | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Ourense CF | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| CF Talavera | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| La Calzada | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Atlético Madrid II | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ascoli | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Tomislav | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Radomlje | 9 | 0.44 | 1.78 | 44% | 44% | 11% |
| Burton Albion | 5 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 20% | 20% | 40% |
| Chorley | 5 | 0.40 | 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Radcliffe | 5 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% |
| Olot | 5 | 0.40 | 2.00 | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| Trabzonspor | 5 | 0.40 | 1.40 | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| Kelty Hearts | 3 | 0.33 | 3.00 | 100% | 33% | 0% |
| Astrio | 3 | 0.33 | 3.67 | 100% | 33% | 0% |
| Chengdu Better City | 3 | 0.33 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Haninge | 3 | 0.33 | 4.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 0.33 | 0.83 | 17% | 17% | 33% |
| Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 0.33 | 1.50 | 50% | 33% | 33% |
| Ballinamallard United | 3 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Dergview | 3 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Kairat Almaty | 3 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0% | 0% | 67% |
| Pachern | 3 | 0.33 | 5.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Orange County SC | 3 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Siedenbollentin | 3 | 0.33 | 5.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% |
| Landvetter IS | 3 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0% | 33% | 33% |
| Incheon United | 3 | 0.33 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Grobničan Čavle | 3 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0% | 33% | 33% |
| Lovćen | 3 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Worcester City | 3 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0% | 0% | 67% |
| Glenavon FC | 3 | 0.33 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Luzino | 3 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 33% |
| Târgu Secuiesc | 3 | 0.33 | 3.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Malvern Town | 3 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Skenderbeu Korce | 3 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Aktobe | 4 | 0.25 | 3.00 | 75% | 25% | 0% |
| Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 4 | 0.25 | 2.00 | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Rilski Sportist | 4 | 0.25 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 25% |
| DC United | 4 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Vis Pesaro | 4 | 0.25 | 3.25 | 75% | 25% | 25% |
| Træff | 4 | 0.25 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% | 0% |
| Kolos Kovalivka II | 4 | 0.25 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% | 0% |
| Koprivnica | 4 | 0.25 | 2.00 | 25% | 25% | 0% |
| Zwettl | 4 | 0.25 | 3.50 | 100% | 25% | 0% |
| Gandzasar | 4 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 50% |
| Dekani | 5 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 20% | 0% | 20% |
| Longridge Town | 5 | 0.20 | 3.40 | 80% | 20% | 0% |
| Alfreton Town | 6 | 0.17 | 2.33 | 50% | 17% | 17% |
| VSK Århus | 7 | 0.14 | 1.29 | 14% | 0% | 43% |
| Flénu | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Barakaldo | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Amorebieta | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Hörbranz | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Ostia Mare | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Böljan | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Leones Negros UDG | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lindo FF | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Millonarios | 3 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 33% |
| Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bærum | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| JBK | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Opava II | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Levski Karlovo | 2 | 0.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Emirates Club | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Amkar | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Onsala | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Rudar | 3 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 0% |
| Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Gneist | 2 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| KI Klaksvik | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| LDU Portoviejo | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Budućnost Banovići | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Renens | 1 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Bottrop | 1 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Redbridge | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Cegledi VSE | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Akademik Svishtov | 2 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Bala Town | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Spouwen-Mopertingen | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Nijlen | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Parkgate | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Workington | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Eastbourne Town | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Annapolis Blues | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lauwe | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Aduana Stars | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Dumbrăviţa | 4 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 25% | 0% | 0% |
| Zepperen-Brustem | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Newport City | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Loznica | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Derio | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Hohenems | 2 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Ards | 2 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Haguenau | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Giana Erminio | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Everton U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Avarta | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Wiltz | 1 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Marino | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Aywaille | 2 | 0.00 | 7.50 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Jong Ajax | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Melbourne City | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Feulen | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Garforth Town | 2 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Tubize | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Villanovense | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Sarnese | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scanzorosciate | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Luparense | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Chambly Thelle FC | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ashford United | 2 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Fossombrone | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| SS Monopoli | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pergolettese | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sabah FA | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Arenas Getxo | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| KuPS Akatemia | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| JPJ | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Verl II | 2 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Førde | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Szeged 2011 | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Västra Frölunda | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Elverum | 2 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Tord | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Sölvesborg | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Högaborg | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Simrishamn | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Galtabacks | 2 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Eintracht Nordhorn | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Santa Cruz | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Kurkimaen Kisa | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| SF Grei | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kocaelispor | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Confiança | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Potiguar Mossoró | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stade Gabesien | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Hódmezővásárhely | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Hürth | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Unirea Bascov | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| CS Mioveni | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| MŠK Senec | 2 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kaunitz | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bogota FC | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Chiclana | 1 | 0.00 | 15.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Simba | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Llaneros | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Roeselare Daisel | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Süderelbe | 2 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Karcag SE | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| BW Dingden | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Zug | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Wexford | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Harksheide | 1 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Bölcskei | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Winterthur II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kassel | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dombóvári | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| ASK Ybbs | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dormagen | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Singida Black Stars | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bruchsal | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Mandalskameratene | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kyzyl-Zhar | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Noteć Czarnków | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ferizaj | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| UCV Moquegua | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| FIU Panthers | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Halbturn | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Våg | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Mārupe | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Deisenhofen | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| IFK Umeå | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Moncarapachense | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Grazer (Am) (Aut) | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Helges | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Schwäbisch Hall | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Ilowa | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Zhemchuzhina | 1 | 0.00 | 16.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Playford City Patriots | 2 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Huachipato | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Pustá Polom | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Karvan | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Oberpullendorf | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Neptūną Klaipėda | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Fortuna Heddesheim | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 1. FC Passau | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Baunatal | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Weiden | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Andau | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kagoshima United | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ekranas | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kyustendil | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Mendrisio | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Dinamo Jug | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Gareji | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Baník Kalinovo | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Šternberk | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| MTE 1904 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Vulturii Fărcăşeşti | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| SC Sopron | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Komárom | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Pogoń Szczecin II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Rangers de Talca | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Krško | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Real Murcia II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Vysočina Jihlava U19 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Videm | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| One Knoxville | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Forward Madison | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| FC Cincinnati II | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Slovan Ivanka | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Pawłowice Śląskie | 1 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Union RB Weinland Gamlit | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Hayq | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Slavia Hradec Králové | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Dobrovice | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dvůr Králové | 1 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Břidličná | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Para Hills Knights | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Asia Talas | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Sasa | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Brann II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Corpus Christi | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Phoenix Rising | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lauterach | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| North Texas | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dob | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Bitburg | 2 | 0.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Viitorul Dăești | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Stal Kraśnik | 1 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Velké Meziříčí | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Spišské Podhradie | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Tarup-Paarup | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Igalo | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Orsha | 2 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Tianjin Teda | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Honvéd II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Mannswörth | 2 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Kohfidisch | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Altay | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Union Espanola | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Adelaide Raiders | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Buxoro | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| SC Delhi | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Annabichl / Austria II | 2 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| FK Trayal | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Dianella White Eagle | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Kornburg | 3 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Asiagoal | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Paide II | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Rokycany | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Independiente Petrolero | 2 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Melhus | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| HFX Wanderers FC | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Leiknir R. | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Kyzyltash | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| RW Frankfurt | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kulykiv | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Amesbury Town | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| La Sarraz-Eclépens | 2 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| VOC | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Hitchin Town | 3 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 33% | 0% | 0% |
| Charlton Athletic U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Nagaland | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Faversham Town | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0.00 | 14.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Cardiff Corinthians | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Undy Athletic | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Fernwald | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Stotfold | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Frohnauer | 1 | 0.00 | 15.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Verlaine | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| King's Lynn Town | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Selsey | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| CD Olimpia | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Culter | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Tongeren | 1 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Bootle | 3 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Chevremont | 1 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Malmundaria | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Racing Waregem | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Glenafton Athletic | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Walsall | 4 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 25% | 0% | 50% |
| Unia Tarnow | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Reboceros La Piedad | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Progresul Pecica | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| SV Steinbach | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| USC Rohrbach | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kempten | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Morton | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Glossop North End | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Rupel Boom | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Haddington Athletic | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bristol Manor Farm | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| SV Breinig | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Hiltrup | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Theesen | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Millwall U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Buckley Town | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Eisbachtal | 2 | 0.00 | 6.50 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Sint-Denijs Sport | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Sporting Club Jemappes | 1 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Eintracht Rheine | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Biggleswade | 2 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pwllheli | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| SV Eichede | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dunarea Calarasi | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Al-Fayha | 3 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Hibernian U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Peterborough Sports | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Unterrath | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Knockbreda | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Fleet Town | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ahrweiler | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Colchester United U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kidsgrove Athletic | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Hanwell Town | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| FCM Ungheni | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pontardawe Town | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Majosi | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Defensor Sporting | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lokomotiv Kyiv | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Quierschied | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Famalicão U23 | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Penafiel | 3 | 0.00 | 2.33 | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Kilbarrack United | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Frosinone U20 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Prescot Cables | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Nantwich Town | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Znamya Truda | 1 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Groene Ster | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Düdingen | 2 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Nagykanizsai ULE | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Atlético CP | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Kisvárda II | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Bourges Foot 18 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Naval 1893 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Alton Town | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Stafford Rangers | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Tenerife II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Pacos Ferreira | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Virtus Bolzano | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Vianense | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Mickleover Sports | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| St Margaretsbury | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Gossau | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Wulfrath | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dender | 2 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Armagh City | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Fareham Town | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Gau-Odernheim | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Cumbernauld Colts | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Sintrense | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Skegness Town | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Leça | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Sanjoanense | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Roi Et | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Guisborough Town | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Compostela | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Zagorets | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sokół Aleksandrów | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Flaminia | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Hércules | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| TOGB | 2 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| LPS HD Clinceni | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Csepel | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Tochigi City | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| İstanbulspor | 2 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Camacha | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Koeppchen | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Olimpia Zambrów | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Pitomača | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Kechnec | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| BKMA II | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| KF Lepenci | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| DEAC | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Isle of Man | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Tarbes | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Zvijezda 09 | 3 | 0.00 | 5.33 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Polonia Lidzbark Warm. | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Caboolture | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Al-Qadisiyah FC | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Urban Titu | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Lendorf | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Tadcaster Albion | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| The Cove | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Maaslingen | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Dornach | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Nordhorn | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Os Marialvas | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Eastbourne United | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Polokwane City | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| llanelli AFC | 1 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Venda FC | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Real Oviedo II | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Golden Arrows | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Potenza | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Ambrosiana | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Meerbusch | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dubočica | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Al Ula | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Yverdon Sport II | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Gmunden | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Ipswich | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Uljanik | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Wigan Athletic U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Crystal Palace U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Simmeringer SC | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Mardin 1969 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Sporting Trestina | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Inter Zapresic | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Muaither SC | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Tirsense | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Oissel | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Gambarogno - Contone | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Maria da Fonte | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Derby County U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Utebo | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Hull City U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Antequera | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| WV-HEDW | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Fiorenzuola | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Eldense B | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Portuense | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Xerez | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Kalaâ Sport | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Stade Marocain | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Racing de Casablanca | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| El Khadra Sport | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| São Luiz | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Gesztely | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Amkal | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Unión Compañías | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Bjørkelangen | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| GBK | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Union Omaha | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Strogino | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Sacramento Republic | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| KFUM II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Colorado Rapids II | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Atlético Pantoja | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Toronto II | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Telavi | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Druzhba | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Donn | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Jonava | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Gørslev | 1 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Manchester United U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Prime Bangkok | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Al-Fateh | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Marsaxlokk | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Łomża | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| L'Escala | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Chelsea U21 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Leioa | 1 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Brixham | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Sokół Ostróda | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Stocksbridge Park Steels | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Barbate | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Wingate & Finchley | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kiryat Yam SC | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Vauxhall Motors | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Kabouters Opglabbeek | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| TuS Hordel | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kematen | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Aubel | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Eger | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Boleráz | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Blyth Town | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Sporting San Jose | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Chaves II | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Vale of Leithen | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dietkirchen | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Garrel | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Badshot Lea | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pfeddersheim | 1 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Stirling Albion | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Dunipace | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Diegem Sport | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Spartanii Selemet | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Europa | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Aabenraa | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Golemo Konjari | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Gyori ETO II | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Columbia Floridsdorf | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Šoporňa | 1 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Čarda Martjanci | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| ARO Muscelul Câmpulung | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Cockburn City | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Oltul Curtişoara | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Pucioasa | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Malmö FF U19 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Curtin University | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Åkra | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Alianza Atletico | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Ebro | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Orihuela | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Swindon Supermarine | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| União São João | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Vilassar Mar | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Saumur | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| DVS 33 Ermelo | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| União Santarém | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Olympique Safi | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ascó | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Lumezzane | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Internacional Podgorica | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Montevarchi Calcio | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Figline | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Cappellen | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Cultural Leonesa II | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Estradense | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Mosconia | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Seravezza | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Pistoiese | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Grama | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| UMM Salal | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Giugliano | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bezana | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Vilanova | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Cartagena LU II | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Waremme | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Avilés Stadium | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Viitorul Şelimbăr | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Goa | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Kallithea | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Latte Dolce | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Royal Antwerp II | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Mladost Petrinja | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Osasuna II | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Epinal | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| San-Pédro | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Zanaco | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| SS Reyes | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Guadalajara | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ermis | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kundl | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |