UEFA Europa Conference League stats 2026
UEFA Europa Conference League 2026 in figures, from 276 matches played. 2.92 goals a game, over 2.5 goals in 55% of matches, and both teams scoring in 53%.
UEFA Europa Conference League 2026 statistics
| Goals per game | 2.92 |
| Home wins · draws · away wins | 47% · 25% · 28% |
| Over 1.5 goals | 77% |
| Over 2.5 goals | 55% |
| Over 3.5 goals | 36% |
| Both teams to score | 53% |
| Corners per game (148 matches) | 9.49 |
| Cards per game (141 matches) | 4.13 |
| Shots on target per game | 9.55 |
| Expected goals (xG) per game | 2.62 |
UEFA Europa Conference League goals, over/under & BTTS by team
| Team | P | Scored | Conceded | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor | 1 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SC Freiburg | 3 | 3.33 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ajax | 7 | 3.29 | 1.71 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Levadia Tallinn | 4 | 3.25 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| HNK Hajduk Split | 5 | 3.20 | 1.40 | 100% | 80% | 20% |
| Rapid Vienna | 6 | 3.00 | 1.17 | 67% | 83% | 17% |
| Monaco | 3 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Copenhagen | 7 | 2.86 | 0.86 | 86% | 57% | 43% |
| Twente | 5 | 2.80 | 1.00 | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| Brighton | 3 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 67% | 0% | 100% |
| FC Nordsjaelland | 7 | 2.57 | 0.57 | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| Apollon Limassol | 4 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| FC ST. Gallen | 4 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| FC Midtjylland | 5 | 2.40 | 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Drita | 6 | 2.33 | 0.83 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 6 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| FC Sion | 6 | 2.33 | 2.17 | 83% | 83% | 17% |
| FC Lugano | 7 | 2.29 | 1.00 | 57% | 71% | 29% |
| Malisheva | 4 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| HJK Helsinki | 4 | 2.25 | 0.75 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Shelbourne | 4 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Vaduz | 4 | 2.25 | 1.00 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| FK Partizan | 6 | 2.17 | 0.83 | 83% | 50% | 50% |
| Brann | 7 | 2.14 | 1.43 | 71% | 86% | 0% |
| Gyori ETO FC | 4 | 2.00 | 1.25 | 25% | 75% | 0% |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 2.00 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Polessya | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 2.00 | 1.14 | 71% | 57% | 29% |
| Auda | 4 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Pafos | 3 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Mjallby AIF | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| FK Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| St. Truiden | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Dinamo Tirana | 8 | 1.88 | 1.13 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Riga | 7 | 1.86 | 1.00 | 43% | 71% | 29% |
| Panathinaikos | 7 | 1.86 | 1.29 | 86% | 100% | 0% |
| Shkendija | 6 | 1.83 | 0.83 | 67% | 50% | 50% |
| Zira | 4 | 1.75 | 0.50 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Ballkani | 4 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Kalju Nomme | 4 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Dunajska Streda | 4 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 75% | 25% | 50% |
| Tromso | 4 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 75% | 25% | 50% |
| Rīgas FS | 6 | 1.67 | 1.17 | 50% | 67% | 17% |
| Motherwell | 6 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Getafe | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Inter Club d'Escaldes | 5 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| FK Jablonec | 7 | 1.57 | 1.14 | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Vikingur Gota | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stjarnan | 4 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Neftchi Baku | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Petrocub | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Bravo | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Žilina | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| GKS Katowice | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 0% |
| FCSB | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Paks | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| NK Varazdin | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| FC Noah | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 75% | 100% | 0% |
| ML Vitebsk | 4 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Atert Bissen | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Gornik Zabrze | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hradec Králové | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| PAOK | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Inter Turku | 8 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Bohemians | 6 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Austria Vienna | 6 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Hibernian | 6 | 1.33 | 1.17 | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| KuPS | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Heart Of Midlothian | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Atalanta | 3 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| Lincoln Red Imps FC | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| CFR 1907 Cluj | 4 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| IFK Goteborg | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Paide | 6 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 33% | 50% | 33% |
| NSI Runavik | 6 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 33% | 50% | 17% |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 1.17 | 0.83 | 33% | 33% | 50% |
| SC Braga | 7 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 29% | 0% | 86% |
| Yelimay Semey | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 75% | 50% | 0% |
| Mornar | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| GAP Connah S Quay FC | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| FK Liepaja | 4 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Vllaznia Shkodër | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Pyunik Yerevan | 4 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 25% | 0% | 75% |
| FC Astana | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| US Mondorf-les-bains | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Virtus | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Linfield | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Panevėžys | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Floriana | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Petrovac | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ludogorets | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Zrinjski | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Koper | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Zimbru | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Vojvodina | 2 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Qarabag | 4 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Larne | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kairat Almaty | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Vestri | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Gent | 7 | 0.86 | 0.43 | 14% | 29% | 71% |
| Ilves | 6 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 17% | 33% | 33% |
| Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 17% | 17% | 33% |
| HNK Rijeka | 6 | 0.83 | 1.17 | 17% | 33% | 50% |
| Alashkert | 4 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 25% | 75% | 0% |
| UNA Strassen | 4 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 25% | 0% | 50% |
| Dila | 4 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 75% | 25% | 0% |
| FK Tobol Kostanay | 4 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| Valur Reykjavik | 4 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| AF Elbasani | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Bate Borisov | 4 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Dečić | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Hegelmann Litauen | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Glentoran | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Sileks | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Velež | 4 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Milsami Orhei | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Valletta FC | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| The New Saints | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Debreceni VSC | 4 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| CSKA 1948 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| Başakşehir | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Dukagjini | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Aluminij | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Gais | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Sutjeska | 2 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Tre Fiori | 2 | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Rangers | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| KI Klaksvik | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Flora Tallinn | 4 | 0.25 | 1.75 | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| La Fiorita | 2 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Marsaxlokk | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| St Joseph S Fc | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Europa | 2 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Penybont | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Coleraine FC | 2 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| HB Torshavn | 2 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Derry City | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Hammarby FF | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| FC Thun | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| FC Iberia 1999 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Aarhus | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
UEFA Europa Conference League corners, cards, xG & possession by team
| Team | Corners | Against | Cards | xG | xGA | SoT | Poss. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brighton | 10.33 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 4.09 | 0.02 | 7.67 | 75% |
| CSKA Sofia | 10.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.23 | 1.32 | 5.00 | 48% |
| Ajax | 8.57 | 2.57 | 1.00 | 0.95 | 1.80 | 9.43 | 65% |
| Hradec Králové | 8.50 | 7.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 5.50 | 69% |
| Başakşehir | 8.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 5.00 | 63% |
| Polessya | 8.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 | — | — | 5.50 | 60% |
| Hammarby FF | 8.00 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | — | 5.00 | 30% |
| Larne | 8.00 | 5.00 | 4.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 34% |
| Vikingur Reykjavik | 8.00 | 2.00 | 3.50 | — | — | 2.50 | 70% |
| Twente | 7.80 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 2.03 | 0.18 | 8.40 | 64% |
| FK Tobol Kostanay | 7.50 | 8.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 3.00 | 50% |
| Brann | 7.40 | 4.40 | 2.80 | 1.78 | 0.19 | 5.00 | 42% |
| Panathinaikos | 7.14 | 5.29 | 2.00 | 3.44 | 0.23 | 7.57 | 53% |
| Riga | 7.00 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 2.30 | 1.12 | 6.20 | 58% |
| Spartak Trnava | 7.00 | 6.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 51% |
| Gent | 6.80 | 3.00 | 1.60 | 2.05 | 0.23 | 4.20 | 50% |
| SC Freiburg | 6.67 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 1.85 | 0.78 | 10.00 | 64% |
| Flora Tallinn | 6.50 | 4.50 | 2.50 | — | — | 4.00 | 49% |
| Apollon Limassol | 6.50 | 3.50 | 2.50 | — | — | 6.00 | 12% |
| Beitar Jerusalem | 6.50 | 1.50 | 4.00 | — | — | 7.00 | 68% |
| FC Midtjylland | 6.40 | 2.80 | 1.60 | 1.37 | 0.43 | 7.00 | 58% |
| Rapid Vienna | 6.17 | 3.33 | 2.00 | — | — | 7.50 | 64% |
| Debreceni VSC | 6.00 | 5.50 | 1.75 | — | — | 2.50 | 49% |
| HJK Helsinki | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 51% |
| FC Vaduz | 6.00 | 3.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 7.00 | 54% |
| Mjallby AIF | 6.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.81 | 0.45 | 7.00 | 44% |
| Trabzonspor | 6.00 | 7.00 | 2.00 | 2.30 | 1.58 | 7.00 | 58% |
| FC Nordsjaelland | 5.86 | 3.86 | 1.29 | 0.45 | 1.78 | 6.00 | 59% |
| FK Partizan | 5.75 | 5.75 | 2.50 | — | — | 4.25 | 50% |
| FC Sion | 5.67 | 3.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 5.83 | 50% |
| FC Lugano | 5.57 | 3.43 | 2.50 | 1.46 | 1.07 | 5.71 | 55% |
| Pyunik Yerevan | 5.50 | 7.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 3.50 | 50% |
| HNK Hajduk Split | 5.40 | 4.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 0.95 | 5.60 | 50% |
| CSKA 1948 | 5.33 | 7.00 | 2.67 | — | — | 2.67 | 43% |
| Heart Of Midlothian | 5.33 | 8.00 | 3.33 | 1.78 | 0.45 | 6.00 | 39% |
| FC ST. Gallen | 5.25 | 4.25 | 3.67 | — | — | 7.25 | 56% |
| SC Braga | 5.20 | 2.60 | 1.20 | 0.54 | 1.03 | 3.60 | 55% |
| FC Copenhagen | 5.14 | 5.57 | 1.33 | 1.03 | 0.54 | 6.71 | 45% |
| Rīgas FS | 5.00 | 3.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 4.50 | 56% |
| Paks | 5.00 | 6.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 3.00 | 34% |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5.00 | 2.50 | 1.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 60% |
| KI Klaksvik | 5.00 | 7.00 | 3.50 | — | — | 1.50 | 49% |
| FK Liepaja | 4.50 | 5.50 | 2.50 | — | — | 3.00 | 41% |
| HNK Rijeka | 4.50 | 4.25 | 2.25 | — | — | 6.00 | 51% |
| GKS Katowice | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.50 | — | — | 4.50 | 34% |
| Gais | 4.50 | 4.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 42% |
| Atert Bissen | 4.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 8.50 | 48% |
| Sheriff Tiraspol | 4.50 | 7.00 | 4.00 | — | — | 4.50 | 34% |
| Gornik Zabrze | 4.50 | 4.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 5.50 | 42% |
| PAOK | 4.50 | 7.50 | 3.50 | — | — | 6.00 | 68% |
| KuPS | 4.33 | 3.33 | 2.00 | 1.58 | 2.30 | 4.33 | 51% |
| Atalanta | 4.33 | 3.33 | 0.50 | 2.69 | 0.81 | 4.67 | 59% |
| Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4.20 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 0.45 | 1.81 | 4.40 | 48% |
| NSI Runavik | 4.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 2.50 | 36% |
| Dunajska Streda | 4.00 | 9.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 6.50 | 39% |
| Getafe | 4.00 | 3.67 | 3.67 | 1.45 | 0.55 | 4.00 | 52% |
| Universitatea Craiova | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 0.55 | 1.45 | 3.00 | 44% |
| Raków Częstochowa | 3.75 | 6.75 | 2.25 | — | — | 4.75 | 37% |
| Hibernian | 3.75 | 5.00 | 3.00 | — | — | 3.50 | 48% |
| Qarabag | 3.75 | 4.25 | 2.75 | — | — | 2.00 | 53% |
| Shkendija | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 50% |
| FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 3.50 | 6.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 2.50 | 42% |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.25 | — | — | 4.00 | 30% |
| Tromso | 3.50 | 5.50 | 0.75 | — | — | 4.00 | 42% |
| Rangers | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 52% |
| Austria Vienna | 3.33 | 5.33 | 2.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 46% |
| Monaco | 3.33 | 6.33 | 1.00 | 1.32 | 1.23 | 5.67 | 56% |
| Lincoln Red Imps FC | 3.33 | 10.33 | 3.33 | 0.19 | 1.78 | 4.33 | 52% |
| Drita | 3.25 | 2.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 6.75 | 62% |
| Borac Banja Luka | 3.20 | 6.20 | 3.00 | 0.23 | 3.44 | 5.80 | 41% |
| FK Jablonec | 3.20 | 4.40 | 1.80 | 0.78 | 1.85 | 3.40 | 45% |
| Inter Turku | 3.17 | 7.50 | 2.20 | — | — | 4.83 | 45% |
| Bohemians | 3.00 | 7.00 | 2.50 | — | — | 3.00 | 37% |
| Kairat Almaty | 3.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.12 | 2.30 | 3.00 | 37% |
| St. Truiden | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.68 | 0.10 | 4.00 | 60% |
| Pafos | 2.67 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 0.81 | 2.69 | 5.33 | 46% |
| Ilves | 2.50 | 6.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 2.50 | 40% |
| Paide | 2.50 | 5.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 1.50 | 30% |
| FC Santa Coloma | 2.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 42% |
| IFK Goteborg | 2.50 | 5.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 1.50 | 53% |
| Valur Reykjavik | 2.50 | 9.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 34% |
| ML Vitebsk | 2.50 | 6.00 | 3.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 46% |
| Gyori ETO FC | 2.25 | 7.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 4.75 | 45% |
| Motherwell | 2.25 | 6.75 | 2.25 | — | — | 2.00 | 42% |
| Dinamo Minsk | 2.00 | 6.50 | 3.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 46% |
| CFR 1907 Cluj | 2.00 | 4.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 1.00 | 43% |
| Dukagjini | 2.00 | 6.00 | 3.00 | — | — | 3.50 | 32% |
| Shelbourne | 2.00 | 12.50 | 2.50 | — | — | 4.00 | 28% |
| FC Noah | 2.00 | 4.50 | 1.50 | — | — | 3.50 | 50% |
| Shamrock Rovers | 2.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 5.00 | 44% |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2.00 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 0.43 | 1.37 | 5.00 | 53% |
| FK Crvena Zvezda | 2.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.07 | 1.46 | 5.00 | 60% |
| Aarhus | 2.00 | 11.00 | 2.00 | 0.23 | 2.05 | 1.00 | 48% |
| Dinamo Tirana | 1.67 | 2.33 | 3.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 41% |
| Vojvodina | 1.50 | 9.00 | 2.50 | — | — | 3.00 | 32% |
| Dynamo Kyiv | 1.50 | 6.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 1.50 | 32% |
| Bate Borisov | 1.00 | 9.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 1.00 | 40% |
| Auda | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 75% |
| FC Thun | 1.00 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 0.18 | 2.03 | 0.00 | 25% |
| FC Differdange 03 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| AF Elbasani | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zira | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Torpedo Kutaisi | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alashkert | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yelimay Semey | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mornar | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| GAP Connah S Quay FC | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ballkani | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| UNA Strassen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| La Fiorita | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vikingur Gota | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stjarnan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Dečić | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| FK Sarajevo | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| FC Levadia Tallinn | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Caernarfon Town | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Malisheva | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vllaznia Shkodër | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Hegelmann Litauen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Marsaxlokk | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Glentoran | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| St Joseph S Fc | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| FC Astana | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sileks | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Europa | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| US Mondorf-les-bains | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Hamrun Spartans | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Penybont | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Velež | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Milsami Orhei | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Dila | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Virtus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kalju Nomme | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Linfield | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Valletta FC | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| The New Saints | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Panevėžys | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Coleraine FC | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Železničar Pančevo | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vardar Skopje | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Neftchi Baku | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Floriana | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Petrovac | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ludogorets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| HB Torshavn | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zrinjski | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Petrocub | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aluminij | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bravo | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Koper | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Derry City | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Žilina | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| FCSB | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| NK Varazdin | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zimbru | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sutjeska | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Universitatea Cluj | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| AEK Larnaca | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| LNZ Cherkasy | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tre Fiori | 0.00 | 6.00 | 0.50 | — | — | 2.50 | 35% |
| FC Iberia 1999 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 1.68 | 0.00 | 40% |
| Vestri | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kauno Žalgiris | 0.00 | 13.00 | 1.00 | 0.02 | 4.09 | 1.00 | 20% |
Per game, over the matches each figure was recorded in. A dash is a figure the provider does not carry for that team.
UEFA Europa Conference League top scorers
| Player | Team | Goals | Apps |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winsley Boteli Mokango | FC Sion | 7 | 6 |
| Kevin Behrens | FC Lugano | 6 | 7 |
| Davy Klaassen | Ajax | 5 | 6 |
| Cyriel Dessers | Panathinaikos | 4 | 3 |
| Marko Pjaca | Twente | 4 | 5 |
| Andreas Cornelius | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 6 |
| Oscar Gloukh | Ajax | 4 | 6 |
| E. Kara | Rapid Vienna | 4 | 4 |
| Robert | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 7 |
| Mohamed Elyounoussi | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 7 |
| M. Haïdara | Rapid Vienna | 3 | 6 |
| A. Hunziker | FC ST. Gallen | 3 | 4 |
| Tolu Arokodare | Ajax | 3 | 4 |
| Gue-sung Cho | FC Midtjylland | 3 | 5 |
| P. Brunner | Monaco | 3 | 3 |
| M. Bruns | Twente | 3 | 4 |
| N. Rojkjaer | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 7 |
| Hjalte Boe Rasmussen | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 7 |
| Keisuke Goto | SC Freiburg | 2 | 3 |
| N. Castro | Brann | 2 | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League top assists
| Player | Team | Assists | Apps |
|---|---|---|---|
| Daouda Weidmann | Twente | 4 | 5 |
| Yanis Cimignani | FC Lugano | 4 | 7 |
| Abdellah Ouazane | Ajax | 3 | 6 |
| Sondre Ørjasæter | Twente | 3 | 4 |
| Steven Berghuis | Ajax | 3 | 5 |
| Rilind Nivokazi | FC Sion | 3 | 6 |
| M. Zanotti | FC Lugano | 3 | 6 |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Rapid Vienna | 3 | 5 |
| Mohamed Elyounoussi | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 7 |
| Ș. Vlădoiu | Gyori ETO FC | 2 | 1 |
| K. Horváth | Paks | 2 | 2 |
| M. Qurbanly | Qarabag | 2 | 2 |
| Derry Scherhant | SC Freiburg | 2 | 2 |
| Ibrahim Osman | Brighton | 2 | 3 |
| Tiago Araújo | Gent | 2 | 2 |
| Marin Šotiček | HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 2 |
| E. Caffrey | Shelbourne | 2 | 2 |
| S. Idumbo | Monaco | 2 | 3 |
| Franculino Djú | FC Midtjylland | 2 | 4 |
| Mika Godts | Ajax | 2 | 3 |