Bechem United vs Vision match stats & report
4–2 Full time
Bechem United stats & fixtures · Vision stats & fixtures
Bechem United beat Vision 4–2 in the Premier League on 11 October 2026. Before kick-off the Ghost gave Bechem United 54%, the draw 30% and Vision 16%.
The Ghost's pre-match prediction
- 54%Bechem United fair odds 1.85
- 30%Draw fair odds 3.29
- 16%Vision fair odds 6.43
Most likely score 1-0 (16.6%)
Over/under goals & BTTS prediction
| Market | Ghost | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 86% | 1.16 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 63% | 1.59 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 34% | 2.91 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 16% | 6.41 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 6% | 16.85 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 14% | 7.17 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 37% | 2.70 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 66% | 1.52 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 84% | 1.18 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 94% | 1.06 |
| Both teams to score: Yes | 39% | 2.59 |
| Both teams to score: No | 61% | 1.63 |
Every figure comes from the Ghost's score grid. No bookmaker price goes into it.
Correct score probabilities
- 1–0 16.6%
- 0–0 13.9%
- 1–1 13.3%
- 2–0 12.5%
- 2–1 8.7%
- 0–1 6.5%
- 3–0 5.7%
- 3–1 4.0%
Form guide
Bechem United at home
7–2–1 in 10 matches
- Scored
- 1.5 per game
- Conceded
- 0.7 per game
- Clean sheets
- 5 / 10
- Corners
- not available
- Shots on target
- not available
0% of their goals arrive after the 75th minute.
Vision away
2–3–5 in 10 matches
- Scored
- 1.1 per game
- Conceded
- 1.6 per game
- Clean sheets
- 3 / 10
- Corners
- not available
- Shots on target
- not available
25% of their goals arrive after the 75th minute.
Detailed match statistics aren't available for this competition, so corners, shots and cards can't be shown.
Bechem United vs Vision head-to-head
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| Vision v Bechem United | 3–2 | |
| Bechem United v Vision | 2–0 | |
| Bechem United v Vision | 2–0 | |
| Vision v Bechem United | 1–1 |
Only 4 previous meetings on record. The Ghost weights head-to-head lightly — form is a stronger signal.
Double chance, handicap & team goals
| Market | Ghost | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|
| Home +1.5 handicap | 95% | 1.05 |
| Home/Draw double chance | 84% | 1.18 |
| Home +0.5 handicap | 84% | 1.18 |
| Home Over 0.5 team goals | 76% | 1.31 |
| Away +1.5 handicap | 73% | 1.38 |
| Home/Away double chance | 70% | 1.44 |
| Home -0.5 handicap | 54% | 1.85 |
| Home clean sheet | 51% | 1.94 |
| Away Over 0.5 team goals | 49% | 2.06 |
| Draw/Away double chance | 46% | 2.18 |
| Away +0.5 handicap | 46% | 2.18 |
| Home Over 1.5 team goals | 41% | 2.42 |
| Home -1.5 handicap | 27% | 3.67 |
| Away clean sheet | 24% | 4.18 |
| Home Over 2.5 team goals | 17% | 6.01 |
| Away -0.5 handicap | 16% | 6.43 |
| Away Over 1.5 team goals | 14% | 6.98 |
| Away -1.5 handicap | 5% | 21.42 |
| Away Over 2.5 team goals | 3% | 32.94 |