Servette FC vs FC Vaduz prediction & stats
Servette FC stats & fixtures · FC Vaduz stats & fixtures
Servette FC take on FC Vaduz in the Super League on 24 October 2026. The Ghost makes Servette FC favourites at 53%, with the draw at 23%. The likeliest score is 1–1, at 10.1%. It puts over 2.5 goals at 66% and both teams scoring at 65%.
Servette FC vs FC Vaduz prediction
- 53%Servette FC fair odds 1.87
- 23%Draw fair odds 4.38
- 24%FC Vaduz fair odds 4.21
Most likely score 1-1 (10.1%)
Over/under goals & BTTS prediction
| Market | Ghost | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 96% | 1.05 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 86% | 1.16 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 66% | 1.52 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 43% | 2.31 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 25% | 4.00 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 4% | 22.36 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 14% | 7.21 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 34% | 2.91 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 57% | 1.76 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 75% | 1.33 |
| Both teams to score: Yes | 65% | 1.54 |
| Both teams to score: No | 35% | 2.87 |
Every figure comes from the Ghost's score grid. No bookmaker price goes into it.
Corners, cards & shots prediction
Expected corners: 10.6
Servette FC 6.7 · FC Vaduz 3.9
| Total corners | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 71% | 29% |
| 9.5 | 60% | 40% |
| 10.5 | 48% | 52% |
| 11.5 | 37% | 63% |
| 12.5 | 28% | 72% |
Expected cards: 4.5
Servette FC 2.1 · FC Vaduz 2.3
| Total cards | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 81% | 19% |
| 3.5 | 64% | 36% |
| 4.5 | 46% | 54% |
| 5.5 | 30% | 70% |
| 6.5 | 17% | 83% |
Expected shots on target: 9.4
Servette FC 5.6 · FC Vaduz 3.8
| Total shots on target | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 71% | 29% |
| 8.5 | 59% | 41% |
| 9.5 | 46% | 54% |
| 10.5 | 35% | 65% |
| 11.5 | 25% | 75% |
Forecast from each side's recent matches in this competition (241 matches fitted). Shown for reading, never published as a call on the Ghost Record.
Correct score probabilities
- 1–1 10.1%
- 2–1 9.9%
- 2–0 7.3%
- 3–1 6.6%
- 1–2 6.1%
- 2–2 6.1%
- 1–0 6.0%
- 3–0 4.8%
Team news & lineups
Servette FC
No lineup published yet.
FC Vaduz
- 9 M. Monsberger Attacker
- 11 L. Dalipi Attacker
- 10 Juan Cabrera Midfielder
- 28 M. Ćoćić Midfielder
- 7 D. Schwizer Defender
- 4 N. Hasler Defender
- 6 D. Simani Defender
- 17 J. Stark Midfielder
- 20 L. Mack Midfielder
- 25 L. Schaffran Goalkeeper
- 5 L. Berisha Defender
Form guide
Servette FC at home
5–2–3 in 10 matches
- Scored
- 1.3 per game
- Conceded
- 0.8 per game
- Clean sheets
- 4 / 10
- Corners
- 7.8 per game
- Shots on target
- 5.3 per game
0% of their goals arrive after the 75th minute.
FC Vaduz away
3–0–7 in 10 matches
- Scored
- 1.4 per game
- Conceded
- 1.8 per game
- Clean sheets
- 1 / 10
- Corners
- 3.5 per game
- Shots on target
- 4.3 per game
21% of their goals arrive after the 75th minute.
Double chance, handicap & team goals
| Market | Ghost | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|
| Home +1.5 handicap | 89% | 1.12 |
| Home Over 0.5 team goals | 87% | 1.15 |
| Home/Away double chance | 77% | 1.30 |
| Home/Draw double chance | 76% | 1.31 |
| Home +0.5 handicap | 76% | 1.31 |
| Away Over 0.5 team goals | 74% | 1.36 |
| Away +1.5 handicap | 68% | 1.47 |
| Home Over 1.5 team goals | 61% | 1.65 |
| Home -0.5 handicap | 53% | 1.87 |
| Away +0.5 handicap | 47% | 2.15 |
| Draw/Away double chance | 47% | 2.15 |
| Away Over 1.5 team goals | 38% | 2.60 |
| Home Over 2.5 team goals | 33% | 3.01 |
| Home -1.5 handicap | 32% | 3.15 |
| Home clean sheet | 26% | 3.79 |
| Away -0.5 handicap | 24% | 4.21 |
| Away Over 2.5 team goals | 15% | 6.60 |
| Away clean sheet | 13% | 7.70 |
| Away -1.5 handicap | 11% | 9.29 |