Coppa Italia Serie C stats 2026
Coppa Italia Serie C 2026 in figures, from 52 matches played. 2.69 goals a game, over 2.5 goals in 52% of matches, and both teams scoring in 65%.
Coppa Italia Serie C 2026 statistics
| Goals per game | 2.69 |
| Home wins · draws · away wins | 37% · 37% · 27% |
| Over 1.5 goals | 79% |
| Over 2.5 goals | 52% |
| Over 3.5 goals | 25% |
| Both teams to score | 65% |
Coppa Italia Serie C goals, over/under & BTTS by team
| Team | P | Scored | Conceded | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spezia | 3 | 3.00 | 0.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Union Brescia | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Cittadella | 3 | 2.67 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ravenna | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Athletic Carpi | 3 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Savoia | 3 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Gubbio | 3 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Arzignano Valchiampo | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lumezzane | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pianese | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Atalanta II | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Campobasso FC | 3 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| Latina | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Renate | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Scafatese | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Grosseto | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| AZ Picerno | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Sambenedettese | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Giana Erminio | 2 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Potenza | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Team Altamura | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Livorno | 3 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Cosenza | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Foggia | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Torres | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Albinoleffe | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Reggiana | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Perugia | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Vis Pesaro | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Salernitana | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Casertana | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| PRO Vercelli | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Pergolettese | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Audace Cerignola | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| SS Monopoli | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Barletta | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pineto | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Trento | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Ospitaletto | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bari | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Folgore Caratese | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Ostia Mare | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Forli | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Juventus U23 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Inter U23 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Desenzano Calvina | 3 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Novara | 2 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Vado | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Sorrento | 3 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0% | 0% | 67% |
| Crotone | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Treviso | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Cavese | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Catania | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Alcione | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Giugliano | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Lecco | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Pescara | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Casarano | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |