Coupe de France stats 2025/26
Coupe de France 2025/26 in figures, from 201 matches played last season: this season has too few matches with statistics yet to say anything. 3.15 goals a game, over 2.5 goals in 59% of matches, and both teams scoring in 48%.
Coupe de France 2025/26 statistics
| Goals per game | 3.15 |
| Home wins · draws · away wins | 23% · 27% · 50% |
| Over 1.5 goals | 80% |
| Over 2.5 goals | 59% |
| Over 3.5 goals | 37% |
| Both teams to score | 48% |
| Corners per game (63 matches) | 9.54 |
| Cards per game (59 matches) | 4.07 |
| Shots on target per game | 9.29 |
Coupe de France goals, over/under & BTTS by team
| Team | P | Scored | Conceded | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Etienne | 3 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Marseille | 4 | 5.00 | 0.50 | 100% | 25% | 75% |
| Ancienne Château-Gontier | 2 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| Nord Lozère | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SA Beaumont | 1 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Aubervilliers | 2 | 4.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Sarreguemines | 2 | 4.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| St Maur Lusitanos | 3 | 3.33 | 0.33 | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Lens | 6 | 3.17 | 1.17 | 100% | 83% | 17% |
| Sochaux | 4 | 3.00 | 1.75 | 100% | 50% | 25% |
| Chauvigny | 3 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| MJEP Cormontreuil | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Savigneux Montbrison | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Feurs | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Laval | 5 | 3.00 | 0.40 | 40% | 0% | 80% |
| Carnoux | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nantes | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Lorient | 4 | 3.00 | 0.25 | 50% | 25% | 75% |
| Furiani-Agliani | 1 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Olympique Marcquois | 3 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Dunkerque | 3 | 2.67 | 1.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Amiens | 5 | 2.60 | 0.60 | 60% | 20% | 60% |
| Strasbourg | 5 | 2.60 | 1.00 | 80% | 60% | 20% |
| Mulhouse | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Poitiers | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ecotay Moingt | 2 | 2.50 | 7.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Nancy | 4 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Estac Troyes | 5 | 2.40 | 1.00 | 60% | 40% | 60% |
| Reims | 6 | 2.33 | 0.50 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Feignies-Aulnoye | 3 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Concarneau | 3 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Orleans | 4 | 2.25 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Chantilly | 4 | 2.25 | 1.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Lyon | 4 | 2.25 | 0.75 | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Montpellier | 5 | 2.20 | 0.60 | 40% | 20% | 80% |
| Pontarlier | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Grenoble | 3 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Guingamp | 3 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Pontivy GSI | 3 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Racing Colombes 92 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Oissel | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Quevilly | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Etoile Matoury | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Caen | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Racing Besançon | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mazeres | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Porto Portugais Amiens | 1 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stade Briochin | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| ES Cappelle | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Wittenheim | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Romorantin | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Lyon Duchere | 3 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Granville | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Rennes | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 33% | 33% |
| Monaco | 3 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Paris Saint Germain | 2 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Boulogne | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Seignosse Capbreton | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Moulien | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Fleury 91 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bastia | 4 | 1.75 | 0.50 | 25% | 0% | 75% |
| Les Herbiers | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Canet Roussillon | 3 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 3 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Raon l'Etape | 3 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 100% | 33% | 33% |
| Périgny | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Dieppe | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 100% | 33% | 33% |
| Bordeaux | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Gosier | 3 | 1.67 | 3.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Annecy | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Rodez | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Chateauroux | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Torcy | 2 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Le Geldar | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bayeux | 4 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 75% | 50% | 25% |
| Chalon | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Montreuil | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Villeneuve-la-Garenne | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Abbeville | 2 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Stade Plabennec | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| RED Star FC 93 | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Marmande | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Nice | 6 | 1.50 | 1.17 | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Metz | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| Toulouse | 5 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 60% | 80% | 20% |
| Vendée Fontenay | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Croix Football IC | 3 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 0% |
| Biesheim | 3 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Bassin d'Arcachon Sud | 3 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Blois | 3 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 67% | 100% | 0% |
| Paris FC | 3 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Cannes | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ivry | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Le Mans | 5 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Union Saint-Jean | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Chambly Thelle FC | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| PAU | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Andrézieux | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Hauts Lyonnais | 4 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| Grasse | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Orvault SF | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Saint-Colomban Locminé | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lavaur | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Villars-l'Isle | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Montceau | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| L'Etrat La Tour | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Beaucouzé | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Auch | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Avenir Sportif de Gouzon | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Quetigny | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Reims Sainte-Anne | 2 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Gazelec FC Ajaccio | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SS Allinges | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Istres | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Loon-Plage | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Stade Béthunois | 3 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Yvetot | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Caen PTT | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Lapalisse | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bondues | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Etoile Bobigny | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Saint-Meziery | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Vitré | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Plouvorn | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Selongey | 2 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Saint-Brice Courcelles | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Freyming | 3 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Pen Hir | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Les Sables-d'Olonne | 3 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Blagnac | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Clermont Foot | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| APM Metz | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Lille | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Auxerre | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Dinan Léhon | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Épernay | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Pirae | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Le Puy Foot | 4 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Avranches | 4 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Steenvoorde | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Rhone-Vallee | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Sarre Union | 2 | 0.50 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Beauvais | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Saint-Pauloise | 2 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Bogny | 2 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Angers | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| UF Touraine | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| SA Mérignac | 3 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| ASPTT Dijon | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| OCPAM | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Gobelins | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| France Aizenay | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Auby | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Magenta | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Olympique de Villefontaine | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Sablé | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Saint-Malo | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Chamalières | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Angoulême | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Trélissac | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Seyssinet-Pariset | 2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Aubagne | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Cambrai | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Challans | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bayonne | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| US Chateau-Malo | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Les Bleuets | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Espoir Ste Luce | 2 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Eveil | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Biars-Bretenoux | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Montmorillon | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Avion | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Drancy | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Premontre | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dominicaine | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Thionville Lusitanos | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Atlas Paillade | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| FC 2 Rives 82 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Montreal-la-Cluse | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Bandrele | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stade Quimperlois | 1 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Saint-Cyr Collonges | 3 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Thonon Évian | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Camon | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Longuenesse | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| ASS Still Mutzig | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Colomiers | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Saint-Renan | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Saint-Amand | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Mauguio Carnon | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Le Poinconnet | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Plédran | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Boé Bon Encontre | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Forbach | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Le Havre | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| GSA Tomblaine | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Le Cellier Mauves | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Agde | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pierrelatte | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Coupe de France corners, cards, xG & possession by team
| Team | Corners | Against | Cards | xG | xGA | SoT | Poss. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blois | 11.00 | 6.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 5.00 | 65% |
| Rennes | 9.67 | 2.67 | 1.67 | — | — | 7.33 | 62% |
| Lyon | 8.50 | 5.25 | 1.50 | — | — | 6.75 | 61% |
| Dieppe | 8.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 9.00 | 48% |
| Lens | 7.67 | 4.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 7.17 | 57% |
| Nice | 7.33 | 2.67 | 1.83 | — | — | 4.00 | 50% |
| Orleans | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.50 | — | — | 6.00 | 57% |
| Angers | 7.00 | 3.50 | 2.50 | — | — | 2.00 | 61% |
| Paris Saint Germain | 7.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 8.00 | 74% |
| Auxerre | 7.00 | 5.00 | 4.00 | — | — | 6.00 | 40% |
| Istres | 6.50 | 3.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 5.00 | 60% |
| Guingamp | 6.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 57% |
| Chauvigny | 6.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 40% |
| Bassin d'Arcachon Sud | 6.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | — | — | 0.00 | 41% |
| Le Havre | 6.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 68% |
| Marseille | 5.75 | 3.25 | 2.33 | — | — | 7.75 | 65% |
| Chantilly | 5.50 | 5.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 49% |
| Toulouse | 5.40 | 3.40 | 2.40 | — | — | 5.20 | 48% |
| Le Mans | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.33 | — | — | 3.67 | 62% |
| Le Puy Foot | 5.00 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | — | 3.50 | 48% |
| Grenoble | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 5.00 | 48% |
| Olympique Marcquois | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 43% |
| Bayeux | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 3.50 | 29% |
| Montreuil | 5.00 | 4.50 | 4.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 52% |
| Nancy | 5.00 | 5.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 2.50 | 42% |
| Lille | 5.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 62% |
| Stade Brestois 29 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 4.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 52% |
| Estac Troyes | 4.67 | 4.33 | 1.67 | — | — | 6.67 | 48% |
| Avranches | 4.50 | 4.50 | 2.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 46% |
| Lorient | 4.50 | 4.00 | 2.25 | — | — | 6.00 | 57% |
| Montpellier | 4.33 | 4.00 | 2.67 | — | — | 5.00 | 42% |
| Sochaux | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.00 | — | — | 2.50 | 49% |
| Hauts Lyonnais | 4.00 | 5.50 | 2.50 | — | — | 5.50 | 48% |
| Pontivy GSI | 4.00 | 6.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 1.00 | 41% |
| Biesheim | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 43% |
| St Maur Lusitanos | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 35% |
| SA Mérignac | 4.00 | 8.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 5.00 | 34% |
| Dunkerque | 4.00 | 2.00 | — | — | — | 3.00 | 54% |
| Paris FC | 4.00 | 5.33 | 2.00 | — | — | 4.00 | 53% |
| Strasbourg | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.75 | — | — | 7.60 | 56% |
| Laval | 3.67 | 6.33 | 2.67 | — | — | 3.33 | 38% |
| Metz | 3.50 | 5.00 | 1.50 | — | — | 4.50 | 62% |
| Amiens | 3.00 | 7.00 | 1.33 | — | — | 3.67 | 43% |
| Bastia | 3.00 | 4.00 | 4.50 | — | — | 4.50 | 57% |
| Stade Béthunois | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 38% |
| Périgny | 3.00 | 7.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 25% |
| Freyming | 3.00 | 8.00 | — | — | — | 2.00 | 33% |
| Les Sables-d'Olonne | 3.00 | 19.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 1.00 | 33% |
| Monaco | 3.00 | 7.67 | 3.67 | — | — | 6.33 | 51% |
| Reims | 2.50 | 5.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 6.75 | 56% |
| Vendée Fontenay | 2.00 | 6.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 23% |
| Croix Football IC | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 1.00 | 26% |
| Concarneau | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | — | — | 5.00 | 44% |
| Canet Roussillon | 2.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 1.00 | 41% |
| Raon l'Etape | 2.00 | 8.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 1.00 | 22% |
| Bordeaux | 2.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 44% |
| Les Herbiers | 1.00 | 13.00 | 4.00 | — | — | 3.00 | 40% |
| Feignies-Aulnoye | 1.00 | 11.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 23% |
| Saint-Cyr Collonges | 1.00 | 18.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 0.00 | 27% |
| Nantes | 0.50 | 5.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 6.00 | 54% |
| Pontarlier | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cannes | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annecy | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| ASPTT Dijon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| OCPAM | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gobelins | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| France Aizenay | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Auby | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Magenta | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mulhouse | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Olympique de Villefontaine | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sablé | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Saint-Malo | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ivry | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Chamalières | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Union Saint-Jean | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Angoulême | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Steenvoorde | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Chambly Thelle FC | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Trélissac | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| PAU | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Seyssinet-Pariset | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aubagne | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Andrézieux | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rhone-Vallee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Grasse | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Orvault SF | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Saint-Colomban Locminé | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cambrai | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Challans | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Racing Colombes 92 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Oissel | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Quevilly | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bayonne | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lavaur | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rodez | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| US Chateau-Malo | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Les Bleuets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Villars-l'Isle | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sarre Union | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Montceau | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| L'Etrat La Tour | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Espoir Ste Luce | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eveil | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Biars-Bretenoux | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Chateauroux | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Montmorillon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Beaucouzé | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Auch | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Avenir Sportif de Gouzon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Quetigny | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Saint Etienne | 0.00 | 5.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 5.00 | 64% |
| Reims Sainte-Anne | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gazelec FC Ajaccio | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Avion | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Torcy | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Drancy | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Beauvais | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Etoile Matoury | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Le Geldar | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Premontre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| SS Allinges | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Saint-Pauloise | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Dominicaine | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Caen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Racing Besançon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Thionville Lusitanos | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Loon-Plage | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yvetot | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Caen PTT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Atlas Paillade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0.00 | 10.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 30% |
| FC 2 Rives 82 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mazeres | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lapalisse | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Poitiers | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Montreal-la-Cluse | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Chalon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bandrele | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stade Quimperlois | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ancienne Château-Gontier | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Thonon Évian | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Camon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| MJEP Cormontreuil | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Porto Portugais Amiens | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Longuenesse | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bondues | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| ASS Still Mutzig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Etoile Bobigny | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Villeneuve-la-Garenne | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Saint-Meziery | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Colomiers | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Saint-Renan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stade Briochin | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Saint-Amand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vitré | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Plouvorn | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| ES Cappelle | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abbeville | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mauguio Carnon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Selongey | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nord Lozère | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ecotay Moingt | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| SA Beaumont | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aubervilliers | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Saint-Brice Courcelles | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bogny | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Wittenheim | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Le Poinconnet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Romorantin | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Pen Hir | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Blagnac | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Plédran | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stade Plabennec | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Savigneux Montbrison | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Feurs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| RED Star FC 93 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sarreguemines | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Clermont Foot | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Boé Bon Encontre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Forbach | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lyon Duchere | 0.00 | 9.00 | 2.00 | — | — | 2.00 | 33% |
| Carnoux | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gosier | 0.00 | 7.00 | 3.00 | — | — | 0.00 | 24% |
| Marmande | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| UF Touraine | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| APM Metz | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Granville | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Dinan Léhon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Furiani-Agliani | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| GSA Tomblaine | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Le Cellier Mauves | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Agde | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Boulogne | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Seignosse Capbreton | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Épernay | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Moulien | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Pierrelatte | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Pirae | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Fleury 91 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Per game, over the matches each figure was recorded in. A dash is a figure the provider does not carry for that team.
Coupe de France top scorers
| Player | Team | Goals | Apps |
|---|---|---|---|
| M. Greenwood | Marseille | 6 | 4 |
| Julio Enciso | Strasbourg | 6 | 5 |
| B. Dieng | Lorient | 5 | 3 |
| Abdallah Sima | Lens | 5 | 6 |
| J. Ikone | Paris FC | 4 | 3 |
| Amine Gouiri | Marseille | 3 | 2 |
| Mika Biereth | Monaco | 3 | 3 |
| Florian Thauvin | Lens | 3 | 4 |
| George Ilenikhena | Monaco | 2 | 2 |
| Muhamad Bamba | Lorient | 2 | 1 |
| G. Niangadou | Stade Béthunois | 2 | 1 |
| M. Abline | Nantes | 2 | 2 |
| B. Traore | Metz | 2 | 2 |
| Tawfik Bentayeb | Estac Troyes | 2 | 3 |
| Breel Embolo | Rennes | 2 | 3 |
| F. El Khoumisti | Orleans | 2 | 2 |
| A. Adel | Montreuil | 2 | 2 |
| I. Kadded | Montreuil | 2 | 2 |
| Elson Mendes Da Silva | Sochaux | 2 | 2 |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Paris Saint Germain | 2 | 2 |
Coupe de France top assists
| Player | Team | Assists | Apps |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valentín Barco | Strasbourg | 5 | 4 |
| Jonathan Clauss | Nice | 5 | 6 |
| Florian Thauvin | Lens | 4 | 4 |
| Matthew O'Riley | Marseille | 3 | 2 |
| J. Panichelli | Strasbourg | 3 | 4 |
| M. Greenwood | Marseille | 3 | 4 |
| M. Udol | Lens | 3 | 6 |
| Saud Abdulhamid | Lens | 3 | 6 |
| A. Murillo | Marseille | 2 | 1 |
| M. Abline | Nantes | 2 | 2 |
| M. Coulibaly | Monaco | 2 | 2 |
| Amine Gouiri | Marseille | 2 | 2 |
| J. Mvuka | Lorient | 2 | 2 |
| Hákon Haraldsson | Lille | 2 | 2 |
| C. Tolisso | Lyon | 2 | 2 |
| E. Mouton | Orleans | 2 | 2 |
| Igor Silva | Lorient | 2 | 2 |
| A. Léautey | Amiens | 2 | 3 |
| Mousa Tamari | Rennes | 2 | 3 |
| Denis Zakaria | Monaco | 2 | 3 |