Türkiye Kupası stats 2026
Türkiye Kupası 2026 in figures, from 83 matches played. 3.46 goals a game, over 2.5 goals in 65% of matches, and both teams scoring in 47%.
Türkiye Kupası 2026 statistics
| Goals per game | 3.46 |
| Home wins · draws · away wins | 51% · 4% · 46% |
| Over 1.5 goals | 83% |
| Over 2.5 goals | 65% |
| Over 3.5 goals | 45% |
| Both teams to score | 47% |
Türkiye Kupası goals, over/under & BTTS by team
| Team | P | Scored | Conceded | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orduspor 1967 | 3 | 5.33 | 0.33 | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Amasyaspor 1968 | 2 | 5.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 2 | 5.00 | 0.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 1 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Gaziantep FK | 1 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Sebat Gençlikspor | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| 24 Erzincanspor | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Alanyaspor | 1 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | 2 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Kartal Bulvarspor | 2 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hakkari Zapspor | 2 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Küçükçekmece Sinopspor | 2 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Silivrispor | 2 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Karsiyaka | 2 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 3 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% |
| Kasımpaşa | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ankaraspor | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kocaelispor | 1 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Anadolu Üniversitesi | 3 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| Etimesgut SK | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Bursa Yıldırımspor | 2 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Söke 1970 | 2 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kepezspor | 2 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ankaragücü | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Talasgücü Belediyespor | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| 1461 Trabzon FK | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Somaspor | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Alanya 1221 FK | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Gaziemirspor | 2 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Fethiyespor | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Gelecek Siirt | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 2 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Kars 36 | 3 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Altay | 1 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Galata | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Karaman FK | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Balıkesirspor | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Isparta 32 Spor | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 1 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Adana 01 FK | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Ümraniyespor | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Sakaryaspor | 2 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Antalyaspor | 1 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| İstanbulspor | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Muş Sport Klübü | 1 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Adana Adaletgucu | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Beykoz Anadolu | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Nilüfer Belediye | 2 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Gölcükspor | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Afyonkarahisarspor | 2 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kırklarelispor | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Bayburtspor | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Kırşehir Belediyespor | 2 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Ağrı 1970 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Pazarspor | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Arit Kayadibi | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Karacabey Belediyespor | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Sarıyer | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Ayvalikgucu | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Akşehirspor | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Karabük İdman Yurdu | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Beykoz İshaklıspor | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Hatayspor | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Karaköprü Belediyespor | 2 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Erbaaspor | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Urgupspor | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| İnkılapspor | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kahta 02 Spor | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Uzunkopruspor | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 1 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Serik Spor | 2 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| İnegölspor | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kastamonuspor | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Çorluspor 1947 | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kütahyaspor | 1 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Boluspor | 1 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Kayserispor | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Aliağa FAŞ | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| 12 Bingölspor | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Mazıdağı Fosfatspor | 2 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Düzcespor | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Elazığspor | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Uşak Spor | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Yozgat Bld Bozokspor | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Niğde Belediyesispor | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Osmaniyespor | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Zonguldak Kömürspor | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Silifke Belediyespor | 1 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Borcka Spor | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Bucaspor 1928 | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Dersimspor | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Gole Spor | 1 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kilis Birlikgucu | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Torul Belediye Genclik | 1 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Osmaneli Belediyespor | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Sinopspor | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Kesap | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Adanaspor | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Denizli İYG | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bigaspor | 1 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Cankirigucu | 1 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Güzide Gebzespor | 1 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Menemen FK | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Vanspor FK | 1 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ankara Demirspor | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Iğdır FK | 1 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% |